zorz
Registered User
- Mar 8, 2010
- 4,029
- 4
U20, U18, U17, U16
I added all remaining games that are going to be played to the first post. There is a lot of that, so excuse that I'm not going to make all eliteprospects rosters this time and I just copied that.
U20 is going to play training game against U18 and then will travel for some games to Sweden, roster:
Goaltenders:
Libor KašÃk
Tomáš Král
Defensemen:
Zdeněk Čáp
VladimÃr Eminger
Filip PavlÃk
Jakub Šaur
Tomáš Valenta
Petr Zámorský
Michal Žvatora
Forwards:
David Dvořáček
Tomáš Fořt
Petr HolÃk
JaromÃr Kverka
Tomáš Nosek
Tomáš Pacanda
Daniel Přibyl
Jiřà Půhoný
Marek Račuk
Tomáš Rubeš
Adam Řehák
Jakub Strnad
Michal Vachovec
U17 is going to play 3 games in Switzerland, roster:
Kometa Group: Klimeš Lukáš, Sedlák Jan
HC Rebel HavlÃčkův Brod: Dolejš Daniel, Šulák Libor
BK Mladá Boleslav: Marek Ladislav, Kůrka JiřÃ
BÃlà Tygři Liberec: Plutnar Michal, Psota Matěj, Mikyska Josef
HC Oceláři Třinec: Jonáš Michal, Franek Tomáš
KLH Chomutov: Havel Radek, Fronk JiřÃ
HC Dukla Jihlava: Tobola Hynek
AZ HavÃřov: Ryška Filip
HC Plzeň 1929: KubÃk Matyáš
Lukko Rauma (Finsko): Soumelidis Euvstathio
HC Vagnerplast Kladno: Machač Patrik
HC VCES Hradec Králové: NedvÃdek Lukáš, Procházka Michal
HC Olomouc: Peštuka JiřÃ
HC Energie Karlovy Vary: Zadražil Matěj, Tomeček Vojta
U16 will play 3 games in Slovakia, then 4 games against clubs in Sweden and then finish the season with 3 games against Russia at home.
roster for games in Slovakia:
Tadeáš Dvořák – HC České Budějovice
Miroslav Svoboda – HC VsetÃn
Tomáš AndrlÃk - HC Plzeň 1929
David Němeček – HC Plzeň 1929
Dominik MašÃn – HC Slavia Praha
Alex Pisarik – HC Oceláři Třinec
Lukáš Klok – HC VÃtkovice Steel
David Pop – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Roman Čermák – HC Dukla Jihlava
David Sysala – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Roman Přikryl - HC Plzeň 1929
David Ballner – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Mikuláš Rimmel – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Marek Pulkráb – HC Sparta Praha
Jakub Gelnar – HC Poruba
David Cienciala - HC Oceláři Třinec
Sebastian GorčÃk – HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Václav Pašek – HC MOUNTFIELD České Budějovice
Augustin Vojtěch – HC Olomouc
David Kampf – KLH Chomutov
Martin Kohout – HC VsetÃn
JiřÃ Kepka - HC Plzeň 1929
roster for games in Sweden and against Russia:
Tadeáš Dvořák – HC MOUNTFIELD České Budějovice
Lukáš Langer – HC Sparta Praha
Miroslav Svoboda – HC VsetÃn
Jindřich Pacl - HC Plzeň 1929
Tomáš AndrlÃk - HC Plzeň 1929
Martin Kokeš – HC BENZINA LitvÃnov
David Němeček – HC Plzeň 1929
Jan KošťÃ¡lek – HC Sparta Praha
Alex Rašner – HC Olomouc
Michal Beránek – HC BÃlà Tigři Liberec
Dominik MašÃn – HC Slavia Praha
David Bunda – HC Vagnerplast Kladno
Alex Pisarik – HC Oceláři Třinec
Jan Štencel – HC Slezan Opava
Lukáš Klok – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Ťoupal Jonáš – HC České Budějovice
Roman Čermák – HC Dukla Jihlava
Pokorný Dominik - HC VsetÃn
David Sysala – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Ondřej Kopta – HC Plzeň 1929
Roman Přikryl - HC Plzeň 1929
Dominik KubalÃk - HC Plzeň 1929
David Ballner – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Patrik Zdráhal – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Rimmel Mikuláš – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Adam Zbořil - HC Kometa Brno
Marek Pulkráb – HC Sparta Praha
Ondřej Kovářů- HC Dukla Jihlava
Václav Krudenc – HC Sparta Praha
Jan Mandát - HC Dukla Jihlava
Richard Nebeský – HC Letci Letňany
Luboš Rob - HC MOUNTFIELD České Budějovice
Jakub Gelnar – HC Poruba
Jakub Vrána – HC Letci Letňany
Jakub Vrána – HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Václav Krudenc – HC Sparta Praha
David Cienciala - HC Oceláři Třinec
Miroslav Indrák – IHC Komterm PÃsek
Sebastian GorčÃk – HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Václav Pašek – HC MOUNTFIELD České Budějovice
I added all remaining games that are going to be played to the first post. There is a lot of that, so excuse that I'm not going to make all eliteprospects rosters this time and I just copied that.
U20 is going to play training game against U18 and then will travel for some games to Sweden, roster:
Goaltenders:
Libor KašÃk
Tomáš Král
Defensemen:
Zdeněk Čáp
VladimÃr Eminger
Filip PavlÃk
Jakub Šaur
Tomáš Valenta
Petr Zámorský
Michal Žvatora
Forwards:
David Dvořáček
Tomáš Fořt
Petr HolÃk
JaromÃr Kverka
Tomáš Nosek
Tomáš Pacanda
Daniel Přibyl
Jiřà Půhoný
Marek Račuk
Tomáš Rubeš
Adam Řehák
Jakub Strnad
Michal Vachovec
U17 is going to play 3 games in Switzerland, roster:
Kometa Group: Klimeš Lukáš, Sedlák Jan
HC Rebel HavlÃčkův Brod: Dolejš Daniel, Šulák Libor
BK Mladá Boleslav: Marek Ladislav, Kůrka JiřÃ
BÃlà Tygři Liberec: Plutnar Michal, Psota Matěj, Mikyska Josef
HC Oceláři Třinec: Jonáš Michal, Franek Tomáš
KLH Chomutov: Havel Radek, Fronk JiřÃ
HC Dukla Jihlava: Tobola Hynek
AZ HavÃřov: Ryška Filip
HC Plzeň 1929: KubÃk Matyáš
Lukko Rauma (Finsko): Soumelidis Euvstathio
HC Vagnerplast Kladno: Machač Patrik
HC VCES Hradec Králové: NedvÃdek Lukáš, Procházka Michal
HC Olomouc: Peštuka JiřÃ
HC Energie Karlovy Vary: Zadražil Matěj, Tomeček Vojta
U16 will play 3 games in Slovakia, then 4 games against clubs in Sweden and then finish the season with 3 games against Russia at home.
roster for games in Slovakia:
Tadeáš Dvořák – HC České Budějovice
Miroslav Svoboda – HC VsetÃn
Tomáš AndrlÃk - HC Plzeň 1929
David Němeček – HC Plzeň 1929
Dominik MašÃn – HC Slavia Praha
Alex Pisarik – HC Oceláři Třinec
Lukáš Klok – HC VÃtkovice Steel
David Pop – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Roman Čermák – HC Dukla Jihlava
David Sysala – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Roman Přikryl - HC Plzeň 1929
David Ballner – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Mikuláš Rimmel – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Marek Pulkráb – HC Sparta Praha
Jakub Gelnar – HC Poruba
David Cienciala - HC Oceláři Třinec
Sebastian GorčÃk – HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Václav Pašek – HC MOUNTFIELD České Budějovice
Augustin Vojtěch – HC Olomouc
David Kampf – KLH Chomutov
Martin Kohout – HC VsetÃn
JiřÃ Kepka - HC Plzeň 1929
roster for games in Sweden and against Russia:
Tadeáš Dvořák – HC MOUNTFIELD České Budějovice
Lukáš Langer – HC Sparta Praha
Miroslav Svoboda – HC VsetÃn
Jindřich Pacl - HC Plzeň 1929
Tomáš AndrlÃk - HC Plzeň 1929
Martin Kokeš – HC BENZINA LitvÃnov
David Němeček – HC Plzeň 1929
Jan KošťÃ¡lek – HC Sparta Praha
Alex Rašner – HC Olomouc
Michal Beránek – HC BÃlà Tigři Liberec
Dominik MašÃn – HC Slavia Praha
David Bunda – HC Vagnerplast Kladno
Alex Pisarik – HC Oceláři Třinec
Jan Štencel – HC Slezan Opava
Lukáš Klok – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Ťoupal Jonáš – HC České Budějovice
Roman Čermák – HC Dukla Jihlava
Pokorný Dominik - HC VsetÃn
David Sysala – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Ondřej Kopta – HC Plzeň 1929
Roman Přikryl - HC Plzeň 1929
Dominik KubalÃk - HC Plzeň 1929
David Ballner – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Patrik Zdráhal – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Rimmel Mikuláš – HC VÃtkovice Steel
Adam Zbořil - HC Kometa Brno
Marek Pulkráb – HC Sparta Praha
Ondřej Kovářů- HC Dukla Jihlava
Václav Krudenc – HC Sparta Praha
Jan Mandát - HC Dukla Jihlava
Richard Nebeský – HC Letci Letňany
Luboš Rob - HC MOUNTFIELD České Budějovice
Jakub Gelnar – HC Poruba
Jakub Vrána – HC Letci Letňany
Jakub Vrána – HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Václav Krudenc – HC Sparta Praha
David Cienciala - HC Oceláři Třinec
Miroslav Indrák – IHC Komterm PÃsek
Sebastian GorčÃk – HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Václav Pašek – HC MOUNTFIELD České Budějovice
Last edited: