MATCH-UP #1
Marchand - Backstrom - P. Kane
Marchessault - Toews - Arvidsson
Atkinson - Dubois - Oshie
Tierney - Necas - Labanc
Provorov - Spurgeon
Girard - Larsson
Bear - Martinez
Holtby
Saros
vs
Svechnikov - Malkin - Rust
Gaudreau - Karlsson - Bjorkstrand
Parise - Hischier - Hornqvist
Mangiapane - Henrique - D. Brown
Josi - McAvoy
Theodore - Fox
Dunn - Johnson
Hellebuyck
Crawford
MATCH-UP#2
Skinner - Pettersson - Ovechkin
Rakell - Getzlaf - Kessel
Hall - E. Staal - Boeser
Greenway - Koivu - Kassian
Chabot - Burns
Yandle - Ristolainen
Chychrun - Schultz
Fleury
Merzlikins
vs
Schwartz - Bergeron - Stone
Zucker - Couturier - Gallagher
Hyman - Danault - Coleman
Bonino - Backlund - Nichsuhkin
Giordano - Pesce
Lindholm - Marino
Pelech - Hamonic
Price
Blackwood
MATCH-UP #3:
Saad - Matthews - W. Nylander
E. Kane - Couture - Tarasenko
Van Riemsdyk - Krejci - Zadina
Haula - Suzuki - Zuccarello
Ekman Larsson - Jones
Fowler - Letang
Vlasic - Faulk
Bobrovsky
Grubauer
vs
M. Tkachuk - Dvorak - Marner
Kadri - Larkin - Thomas
Domi - Horvat - Hintz
Josh Anderson - Gourde - Athanasiou
Ekholm - Carlson
Dumoulin - Dumba
Zadorov -Hronek
Hart
Samsonov
MATCH-UP #4:
B. Tkachuk - Eichel - Pastrňák
Guentzel - Giroux - Fiala
Olofsson - Nugent-Hopkins - Buchnevich
McCann - Eller - Dzingel
McDonagh - Makar
Muzzin - Trouba
Orlov - Shattenkirk
Andersen
Koskinen
vs
Schenn - Crosby - Konecny
Burakovsky - Point - Wilson
Killorn - Pageau - Kapanen
Lemieux - Cizikas - Reaves
Suter - Karlsson
Keith - Subban
Chara - Pionk
Kuemper
Raanta
MATCH-UP #5:
Connor - Seguin - Panarin
Vrana - Hertl - Keller
Kubalik - Cirelli - Gurianov
Pearson - Hayes - Nyquist
Slavin - Dahlin
Lindell - Pulock
Toews - Andersson
Gibson
Varlamov
vs
Tatar - Stamkos - Forsberg
Dadonov - Aho - Toffoli
Kovalchuk - Barzal - Eberle
Armia - Stastny - Perry
Werenski - Klingberg
Rielly - Vatanen
Morrissey - Stralman
Jarry
Halak
MATCH-UP #6:
Huberdeau - Barkov -Voracek
Hoffman - Monahan - Laine
DeBrusk - Trochek - Lindholm
Palat - Jenner - Jarnkrok
Pietrangelo - Brodin
Krug - Carlo
Brodie - Goligoski
Bishop
Korpisalo
vs
Pacioretty - McDavid - Perron
Gusev - Zibanejad - Mantha
Sanford - Nelson - Silfverberg
N. Foligno - J. Staal - Donskoi
Sanheim - Hamilton
Graves - Ellis
Weegar - Petry
Rask
Driedger
MATCH-UP #7:
Landeskog - Draisaitl - Rantanen
Lee - Kopitar - Wheeler
Niederreiter - Johansen - Radulov
Johnsson - Tyler Johnson - Yamamoto
Klefbom - Parayko
Nurse - Severson
Hanifin - Savard
Lehner
Lundqvist
vs
Ehlers - Scheifele - R Smith
Kreider - O'Rielly - Pavelski
Bertuzzi - Duchene - Josh Bailey
Beauvillier - Coyle - C Smith
Hedman - S. Weber
Schmidt - Niskanen
Skjei - Manson
Vasilevskiy
Khudobin
MATCH-UP #8:
Teravainen - MacKinnon - Meier
DeBrincat - J.T. Miller - Reinhart
Duclair - R Strome - Garland
Iaffalo - Hughes - Virtanen
Hughes - Doughty
Edler - DeAngelo
Chariot - Tanev
Binnington
Markstrom
vs
Benn - Tavares - Kucherov
Drouin - Kuznetsov - Palmieri
Turris - D.Strome - Tuch
Sheary - Granlund - C. Brown
Heiskanen - Ekblad
Sergachev - Myers
Barrie - Butcher
Murray
Shesterkin