bluesfan94
Registered User
Matchweek 1 - Thurs., Sept. 21
Home | Away | Time (CT) | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
LASK | Liverpool | 11:45 AM | Raiffeisen Arena |
Union Saint-Gilloise | Toulouse | 11:45 AM | Lotto Park |
Stade Rennais | Maccabi Haifa | 11:45 AM | Roazhon Park |
Panathinaikos | Villarreal | 11:45 AM | Athens Olympic Stadium |
Sheriff Tiraspol | AS Roma | 11:45 AM | Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena |
Servette | Slavia Praha | 11:45 AM | Stade de Geneve |
Bayer Leverkusen | BK Hacken | 11:45 AM | BayArena |
Qarabag FK | Molde | 11:45 AM | Tofiq Bahramov Stadium |
West Ham United | Backa Topola | 2:00 PM | London Stadium |
Olympiacos | SC Freiburg | 2:00 PM | Karaiskakis Stadium |
Ajax | Olympique Marseille | 2:00 PM | Johan Cruijff ArenA |
Brighton & Hove Albion | AEK Athens | 2:00 PM | The AmEx |
Rangers | Real Betis | 2:00 PM | Ibrox Stadium |
Sparta Prague | Aris Limassol | 2:00 PM | epet ARENA |
Atalanta | Rakow Czestochowa | 2:00 PM | Gewiss Stadium |
SK Sturm Graz | Sporting CP | 2:00 PM | Merkur Arena |
Matchweek 2 - Thurs., Oct. 5
Home | Away | Time (CT) | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
SC Freiburg | West Ham United | 11:45 AM | Europa-Park Stadion |
Backa Topola | Olympiacos | 11:45 AM | Gradski Stadion |
AEK Athens | Ajax Amsterdam | 11:45 AM | Stadium OPAP Arena |
Olympique de Marseille | Brighton & Hove Albion | 11:45 AM | Stade Velodrome |
Real Betis | Sparta Praha | 11:45 AM | Benito Villamarin |
Aris Limassol | Rangers | 11:45 AM | Alphamega Stadium |
Sporting Lisbon | Atalanta | 11:45 AM | Estadio Jose Alvalade |
Rakow Czestochowa | SK Sturm Graz | 11:45 AM | ArcelorMittal Park |
Liverpool | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2:00 PM | Anfield |
Toulouse | LASK | 2:00 PM | Stadium de Toulouse |
Villarreal | Stade de Rennais | 2:00 PM | El Madrigal |
Maccabi Haifa | Panathinaikos | 2:00 PM | Sammy Ofer Stadium |
Slavia Praha | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2:00 PM | Eden Arena |
AS Roma | Servette | 2:00 PM | Stadio Olimpico |
Molde | Bayer Leverkusen | 2:00 PM | Aker Stadion |
Hacken | Qarabag FK | 2:00 PM | Nya Ullevi |
Home | Away | Time (CT) | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
Backa Topola | SC Freiburg | 11:45 AM | Gradski Stadion |
Olympiacos | West Ham United | 11:45 AM | Karaiskakis Stadium |
Olympique de Marseille | AEK Athens | 11:45 AM | Stade Velodrome |
Sparta Prague | Rangers | 11:45 AM | Generali Arena |
Aris Limassol | Real Betis | 11:45 AM | Alphamega Stadium |
SK Sturm Graz | Atalanta | 11:45 AM | Merkur Arena |
Rakow Czestochowa | Sporting Lisboa | 11:45 AM | ArecelorMittal Park |
Molde | BK Hacken | 11:45 AM | Aker Stadion |
Brighton & Hove Albion | Ajax Amsterdam | 2:00 PM | The AmEx |
Liverpool | Toulouse | 2:00 PM | Anfield |
Union Saint-Gilloise | LASK | 2:00 PM | Lotto Park |
Panathinaikos | Stade Rennais | 2:00 PM | Athens Olympic Stadium |
AS Roma | Slavia Praha | 2:00 PM | Stadio Olimpico |
Sheriff Tiraspol | Servette | 2:00 PM | Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena |
Bayer Leverkusen | Qarabag FK | 2:00 PM | BayArena |
Last edited: