hangman005
Mark Stones Spleen
Finland
Confirmed Tournament Roster
Forwards:
Samuel Helenius, JYP Jyvaskyla
Roni Hirvonen, Assat Pori
Roby Jarventie, Ilves Tampere
Benjamin Korhonen, KalPa Kuopio
Brad Lambert, JYP Jyvaskyla
Anton Lundell, Helsinki IFK
Matias Mantykivi, SaiPa Lappeenranta
Henri Nikkanen, Jukurit Mikkeli
Juuso Parssinen, TPS Turku
Mikko Petman, Lukko Rauma
Petteri Puhakka, TUTO Turku
Mikael Pyyhtia, TPS Turku
Aku Raty, Karpat Oulu
Kasper Simontaival, Tappara Tampere
Defencemen:
Santeri Hatakka, Ilves Tampere
Ville Heinola, Lukko Rauma
Mikko Kokkonen, Jukurit Mikkeli
Topi Niemela, Karpat Oulu
Kasper Puutio, Karpat Oulu
Ruben Rafkin, TPS Turku
Matias Rajaniemi, Lahti Pelicans
Eemil Viro, TPS Turku
Goaltenders:
Joel Blomqvist, Karpat Oulu
Kari Piiroinen, TUTO Turku
Roope Taponen, Kiekko Espoo
Samuel Helenius, JYP Jyvaskyla
Roni Hirvonen, Assat Pori
Roby Jarventie, Ilves Tampere
Benjamin Korhonen, KalPa Kuopio
Brad Lambert, JYP Jyvaskyla
Anton Lundell, Helsinki IFK
Matias Mantykivi, SaiPa Lappeenranta
Henri Nikkanen, Jukurit Mikkeli
Juuso Parssinen, TPS Turku
Mikko Petman, Lukko Rauma
Petteri Puhakka, TUTO Turku
Mikael Pyyhtia, TPS Turku
Aku Raty, Karpat Oulu
Kasper Simontaival, Tappara Tampere
Defencemen:
Santeri Hatakka, Ilves Tampere
Ville Heinola, Lukko Rauma
Mikko Kokkonen, Jukurit Mikkeli
Topi Niemela, Karpat Oulu
Kasper Puutio, Karpat Oulu
Ruben Rafkin, TPS Turku
Matias Rajaniemi, Lahti Pelicans
Eemil Viro, TPS Turku
Goaltenders:
Joel Blomqvist, Karpat Oulu
Kari Piiroinen, TUTO Turku
Roope Taponen, Kiekko Espoo
Sweden
Confirmed Tournament Roster
Forwards:
Oscar Bjerselius, Djurgarden Stockholm
Arvid Costmar, Linkoping HC
Noel Gunler, Brynas Gavle
Emil Heineman, Leksands IF
Simon Holmstrom, Vita Hasten Norrkoping
Alexander Holtz, Djurgarden Stockholm
Oskar Kvist, Brynas Gavle
Theodor Niederbach, Frolunda Gothenburg
Zion Nybeck, HV71 Jonkoping
Oskar Olausson, HV71 Jonkoping
Lucas Raymond, Frolunda Gothenburg
Elmer Soderblom, Frolunda Gothenburg
Albin Sundsvik, Skelleftea AIK
Jonathan Wikstrom, HV71 Jonkoping
Defencemen:
Emil Andrae, HV71 Jonkoping
Gustav Berglund, Frolunda Gothenburg
Tobias Bjornfot, Djurgarden Stockholm
Alex Brannstam Djurgarden Stockholm
Philip Broberg, Skelleftea AIK
Ludvig Hedstrom, Djurgarden Stockholm
Albert Johansson, Farjestad Karlstad
Victor Soderstrom, AIK Stockholm
Goaltenders:
Hugo Alnefelt, HV71 Jonkoping
Calle Clang, Kristianstads IK
Jesper Wallstedt, Lulea HF
Oscar Bjerselius, Djurgarden Stockholm
Arvid Costmar, Linkoping HC
Noel Gunler, Brynas Gavle
Emil Heineman, Leksands IF
Simon Holmstrom, Vita Hasten Norrkoping
Alexander Holtz, Djurgarden Stockholm
Oskar Kvist, Brynas Gavle
Theodor Niederbach, Frolunda Gothenburg
Zion Nybeck, HV71 Jonkoping
Oskar Olausson, HV71 Jonkoping
Lucas Raymond, Frolunda Gothenburg
Elmer Soderblom, Frolunda Gothenburg
Albin Sundsvik, Skelleftea AIK
Jonathan Wikstrom, HV71 Jonkoping
Defencemen:
Emil Andrae, HV71 Jonkoping
Gustav Berglund, Frolunda Gothenburg
Tobias Bjornfot, Djurgarden Stockholm
Alex Brannstam Djurgarden Stockholm
Philip Broberg, Skelleftea AIK
Ludvig Hedstrom, Djurgarden Stockholm
Albert Johansson, Farjestad Karlstad
Victor Soderstrom, AIK Stockholm
Goaltenders:
Hugo Alnefelt, HV71 Jonkoping
Calle Clang, Kristianstads IK
Jesper Wallstedt, Lulea HF
Do not ask for or provide links to illegal streams.
Last edited by a moderator: