The following players are not eligible to be drafted:
ATD 2013 draft picks:
Round 1
1. Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Bobby Orr, D
2. VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Gordie Howe, RW
3. Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Wayne Gretzky, C
4. Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Mario Lemieux, C
5. Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Doug Harvey, D
6. Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Jean Beliveau, C
7. papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Nicklas Lidstrom, D
8. DoMakc - HC Donbass - Stan Mikita, C
9. Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Raymond Bourque, D
10. Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Denis Potvin, D
11. Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Eddie Shore, D
12. MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Bobby Hull, LW
13. Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Maurice Richard, RW
14. jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Bryan Trottier, C
15. monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Red Kelly, D/C
16. tony d - Baltimore Blades - Bobby Clarke, C
17. BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Jaromir Jagr, RW
18. vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Howie Morenz C
19. Dwight - West Island Lions - Dominik Hasek, G
20. ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Larry Robinson, D
21. BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Scott Stevens, D
22. nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Guy Lafleur, RW
23. Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Viacheslav Fetisov, D
24. EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Mark Messier, C/LW
25. overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Patrick Roy, G
26. Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Chris Chelios, D
27. Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Jacques Plante, G
28. TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Phil Esposito, C
29. markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Ted Lindsay, LW
30. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Brad Park, D
31. JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Terry Sawchuk, G
32. Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Joe Sakic, C
Round 2
33. Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Pierre Pilote, D
34. JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Milt Schmidt, C
35. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers Cyclone Taylor, C/D
36. Nalyd Psycho and Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Frank Nighbor, C/LW
37. TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Paul Coffey, D
38. Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Mike Bossy, RW
39. Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Steve Yzerman, C
40. overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Al MacInnis, D
41. EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Bill Cook, RW
42. Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Glenn Hall, G
43. nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Chris Pronger, D
44. BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Ken Dryden, G
45. ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Newsy Lalonde, C
46. Dwight - West Island Lions - King Clancy, D
47. vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Earl Seibert, D
48. BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Sprague Cleghorn, D
49. tony d - Baltimore Blades - Tim Horton, D
50. monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Frank Mahovlich, LW
51. jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Borje Salming, D
52. Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Dit Clapper, D/RW
53. MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Bill Gadsby, D
54. Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Syl Apps Sr, C
55. Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Martin Brodeur, G
56. Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Frank Boucher, C
57. DoMakc - HC Donbass - Jari Kurri, RW
58. papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Valeri Kharlamov, LW
59. Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Brian Leetch, D
60. markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Charlie Conacher, RW
61. Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Valeri Vasiliev, D
62. Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Bernie Geoffrion, RW
63. VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Mark Howe, D
64. Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Henri Richard, C
Round 3
65. Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Dickie Moore, LW
66. VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Marcel Dionne, C
67. Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Bill Quackenbush, D
68. Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Guy Lapointe, D
69. markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Ted Kennedy, C
70. Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Andy Bathgate, RW
71. papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Sergei Makarov, RW
72. DoMakc - HC Donbass - Serge Savard, D
73. Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Boris Mikhailov, RW
74. Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Peter Forsberg, C
75. Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Sidney Crosby, C
76. MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Sergei Fedorov, C
77. Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Alex Delvecchio, C/LW
78. jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Teemu Selanne, RW
79. monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Zdeno Chara, D
80. tony d - Baltimore Blades - Cy Denneny, LW
81. BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Vladislav Tretiak, G
82. vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Aurel Joliat, LW
83. Dwight - West Island Lions - Joe Malone, C
84. ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Rod Langway, D
85. BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Cam Neely, RW
86. nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Norm Ullman, C
87. Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Max Bentley, C
88. EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Jack Stewart, D
89. overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Elmer Lach, C
90. markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Eddie Gerard, D/LW
91. Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Doug Gilmour, C
92. TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Sid Abel, C/LW
93. Nalyd Psycho and Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Hooley Smith, C/RW
94. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Alexander Ovechkin, LW
95. JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Johnny Bucyk, LW
96. Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Clint Benedict, G
Round 4
97. Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Anatoli Firsov, LW
98. JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - J.C Tremblay, D
99. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Scott Niedermayer, D
100. Stoneberg and Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Doug Bentley, LW/C
101. TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Frank Brimsek, G
102. BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Ron Francis, C
103. Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Brett Hull, RW
104. overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Toe Blake, LW
105. Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Dave Keon, C
106. Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Brendan Shanahan, LW
107. nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Peter Stastny, C
108. BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Gilbert Perreault, C
109. ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Turk Broda, G
110. Dwight - West Island Lions - Lionel Conacher, D
111. vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Jarome Iginla, RW
112. Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Ching Johnson, D
113. tony d - Baltimore Blades - Adam Oates, C
114. monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Marcel Pronovost, D
115. Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Busher Jackson, LW
116. EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Eric Lindros, C
117. MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Pavel Bure, RW
118. Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Rob Blake, D
119. Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Butch Bouchard, D
120. jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Jacques Laperriere, D
121. DoMakc - HC Donbass - Ebbie Goodfellow, D/C
122. papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Dale Hawerchuk, C
123. Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Bert Olmstead, LW
124. papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Igor Larionov, C
125. Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Johnny Bower, G
126. Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Michel Goulet, LW
127. VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Ernie "Moose" Johnson, D
128. Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Punch Broadbent, RW
Round 5
129. Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Bernie Parent, G
130. VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Larry Murphy, D
131. Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Georges Boucher, D
132. Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Rick Middleton, RW
133. vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Hod Stuart, D
134. Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Alexei Kasatonov, D
135. MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Pavel Datsyuk, C
136. DoMakc - HC Donbass - Charlie Gardiner, G
137. jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Tommy Phillips, LW
138. Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Syd Howe, LW/C/D
139. Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Evgeni Malkin - C
140. Nalyd Psycho and Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Reg Noble, LW/D/C
141. EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Babe Siebert, D/LW
142. Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Roy Conacher, LW
143. monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Alexander Maltsev, C/RW
144. tony d - Baltimore Blades - Jan Suchy, D
145. Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Carl Brewer, D
146. Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Lester Patrick, D
147. Dwight - West Island Lions - Yvan Cournoyer, RW
148. ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Bill Barber, LW
149. BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Vladimir Konstantinov, D
150. nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Harry Cameron, D
151. Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Bob Gainey, LW
152. Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Art Coulter D
153. overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Bill Cowley, C
154. markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Ken Reardon, D
155. BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Nels Stewart, C
156. TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Tom Johnson, D
157. Nalyd Psycho and Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Fern Flaman, D
158. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Joe Thornton, C
159. JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Mickey MacKay, C/rover
160. Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Sylvio Mantha, D
Round 6
161. Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Mike Modano, C
162. JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Bryan Hextall Sr, RW
163. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Jean Ratelle, C
164. markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Denis Savard, C
165. TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Bill White, D
166. Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Woody Dumart, LW
167. Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Joe Primeau, C
168. overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Doug Wilson, D
169. EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Frantisek Pospisil, D
170. Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Vladimir Petrov, C
171. nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Ed Belfour, G
172. Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Georges Vezina, G
173. ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Sergei Zubov, D
174. Dwight - West Island Lions - Clark Gilles, LW
175. vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Bill Durnan, G
176. BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Harry Howell, D
177. tony d - Baltimore Blades - Rod Gilbert, RW
178. monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Marty Barry, C
179. papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Alexander Ragulin, D
180. BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Brian Propp, LW
181. Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Martin St. Louis, RW
182. Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Jacques Lemaire, C
183. Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Darryl Sittler, C
184. Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Jimmy Thomson, D
185. DoMakc - HC Donbass - Henrik Zetterberg, C/LW
186. Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Billy Smith, G
187. Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Sweeney Schriner, LW
188. MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Harvey Pulford, D
189. Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - John LeClair, LW
190. Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Paul Kariya, LW
191. jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Pat Lafontaine, C
192. Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Babe Dye, RW
Round 7
193. Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Hap Day, D
194. VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Luc Robitaille, LW
195. Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Allan Stanley, D
196. Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Mats Sundin, C
197. jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Jiri Holecek, G
198. Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Pat Stapleton, D
199. VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Bun Cook, LW
200. DoMakc - HC Donbass - Vladimir Martinec, RW
201. Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Eric Desjardins, D
202. Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Brad McCrimmon, D
203. Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Scotty Bowman, coach
204. MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Moose Vasko, D
205. EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Didier Pitre, RW/D
206. papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Vladimir Krutov, LW
207. monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Tony Esposito, G
208. tony d - Baltimore Blades - Roy Worters, G
209. Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Frank Fredrickson, C
210. Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Frank Foyston, F
211. Dwight - West Island Lions - Mark Recchi, RW
212. ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Lanny McDonald, RW
213. overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senator - Art Ross, D
214. nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Patrick Elias, LW/C
215. Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Gary Suter, D
216. Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Tiny Thompson, G
217. BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Vladimir Lutchenko, D
218. Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Glenn Anderson, RW
219. BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Wayne Cashman, LW
220. TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Ilya Kovalchuk, LW/RW
221. markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Mike Grant, D
222. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Grant Fuhr, G
223. JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Vaclav Nedomansky, RW
224. Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Ace Bailey, RW
Round 8
225 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Si Griffis, D
226 JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Herb Gardiner, D
227 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Lionel Hitchman, D
228 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Theo Fleury, RW
229 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Daniel Alfredsson, RW
230 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Paul Thompson, LW
231. vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Sergei Gonchar, D
232 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Claude Provost, RW
233 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Rick Martin, LW
234 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Guy Carbonneau, C
235 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Ott Heller, D
236 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Marian Hossa, RW
237 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Jere Lehtinen, LW/RW
238 Dwight - West Island Lions - Bob Baun, D
239 vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Russell Bowie - C
240 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Rod Brind'Amour - C/LW
241 tony d - Baltimore Blades - Red Horner - D
242 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Gordon Keats, C
243 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Esa Tikkanen, LW/RW
244 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Toe Blake, Coach
245 markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Henrik Sedin, C
246 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Gary Roberts, LW
247 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Markus Naslund, LW
248 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Helmut Balderis, RW
249 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Doug Mohns, D/LW
250 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Vyacheslav Starshinov, C
251 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Bernie Morris, C/RW
252 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Baldy Northcott, LW
253 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Alex Mogilny, RW
254 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Cecil Dillon, RW
255 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Tommy Dunderdale, C
256 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets -Derian Hatcher, D
Round 9
257 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Joe Nieuwendyk, C
258 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Hugh Lehman, G
259 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Gump Worsley, G
260 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - John Tonelli, LW
261. jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Zigmund Palffy, RW
262 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Steve Larmer, RW
263 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Cy Wentworth, D
264 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Jim Neilson, D
265 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Bob Pulford, C/LW
266 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Flash Hollett, D
267 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Alexander Yakushev, LW
268 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Jack Crawford, D
269 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Jean-Guy Talbot, D
270. papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Babe Pratt, D
271 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Craig Ramsay, LW
272 tony d - Baltimore Blades - Dean Prentice, LW
273 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Bill Mosienko, RW
274 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Leo Boivin, D
275 Dwight - West Island Lions - Bernie Federko, C
276 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Frank McGee, C
277 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Gus Mortson, D
278 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Steve Shutt, LW
279 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Daniel Sedin, LW
280 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Alf Smith, LW/RW
281 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Phil Watson, C/RW
282 vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Jack Walker, F
283 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Phil Housley, D
284 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - George Armstrong, RW
285 markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - George Hainsworth G
286 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Joe Mullen, RW
287 JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - "Bullet" Joe Simpson, D
288 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist- Joe Hall, D
Round 10
289 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Dick Duff, LW
290 JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Adam Foote, D
291 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Danny Gare, RW
292 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Keith Tkachuk, LW/C
293 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Tony Leswick, LW/RW
294 markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Bobby Rousseau, RW
295 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Jim Schoenfeld, D
296 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Kevin Lowe, D
297 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Walt Tkaczuk, C
298 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Dany Heatley, LW/RW
299 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks- Mike Ramsey, D
300 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules- Ralph Backstrom, C
301 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks- Terry Harper, D
302 Dwight - West Island Lions- Brad Richards, C
303 vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans- Bob Goldham, D
304 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers- Dan Boyle, D
305 tony d - Baltimore Blades- Peter Bondra, RW
306 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares- Ed Westfall, RW
307 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds- Rob Ramage, D
308 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys- Jimmy Watson, D
309 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Ted Green, D
310 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings- Rick Tocchet, RW
311 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos- Dino Ciccarelli, RW
312 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Jeremy Roenick, C
313 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Leo Reise, Jr., D
314. VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears-Bobby Bauer, RW
315 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club- Frank Patrick, D
316 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers- Mike Peca, C
317 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Randy Carlyle, D
318 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters- Marty Pavelich, LW
319. papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles- Ken Hodge, RW
320 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets- Wendel Clark, LW
Round 11
321 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Kirk Muller, LW/C
322 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears-Herbie Lewis, LW
323 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters- Mike Gartner, RW
324 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs- Shea Weber, D
325 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints- Dave Burrows, D
326 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Neil Colville, C/D
327. jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Brian Rafalski, D
328 DoMakc - HC Donbass- Don Mckenney, C/LW
329 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens- Joe Klukay, W
330 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos- Odie Cleghorn, RW
331 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings-Nick Metz, LW
332 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers- Al Arbour, Coach
333 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys- Pit Lepine, C
334 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Doug Jarvis, C
335 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Vincent Damphousse, C/LW
336 tony d - Baltimore Blades - Craig Hartsburg, D
337 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Bert Corbeau, D
338 vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - George Hay, LW
339 Dwight - West Island Lions - Frank Finnigan, RW
340 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks- Rick Macleish, C
341 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules- Tim Kerr, RW
342 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks- Tommy Ivan, Coach
343 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs- Claude Lemieux, RW
344 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec- Sid Smith, LW
345 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators- Dave Taylor, RW
346 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Lester Patrick, Coach
347 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Art Duncan, D
348 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Barry Beck, D
349 markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Harry Watson, LW
350 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Vitaly Davydov, D
351 JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers- Gordon Roberts, LW
352 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist- Jack Adams, C/LW
Round 12
353 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears-Cooney Weiland, C
354 VanIslander & Hedberg- Hershey Bears- Larry Aurie, RW
355 markrander87 - Cincinatti Fireworks- Lennart Svedberg, D
356 Nalyd Psycho and Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints- Pete Mahovlich, C
357 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Milan Novy, C
358 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Kevin Stevens, LW
359 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Red Dutton, D
360 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Dave Andreychuk, LW
361 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Gordie Drillion, RW
362 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Ulf Samuelsson, D
363 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Steven Stamkos, C
364 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Dave Poulin, C
365 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Nikolai Sologubov, D
366 Dwight - West Island Lions - Pat Egan, D
367 vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans- Vic Stasiuk, W
368 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers-Rick Nash, LW
369 tony d - Baltimore Blades- Brent Sutter, C
370 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares- Teppo Numminen, D
371 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds- Owen Nolan, RW
372 Velociraptor- Trail Smoke Eaters- Phil Goyette,C
373 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers-Johnny Gottselig, LW
374 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings-Bill Guerin, RW
375 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos-Derek Sanderson, C
376 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens- Don Luce, C
377 DoMakc - HC Donbass- Jean Pronovost, RW
378 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles -Rene Robert, RW
379 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils- Lloyd Cook,D
380 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers- Eddie Oatman, RW/D
381 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Mike Babcock, coach
382 Murphy and gmm - Edmonton Mercurys- Ed Litzenberger, C/RW
383 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist- Joel Otto, C
384 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets- Charlie Simmer, LW
Round 13
385 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets- Reggie Leach, RW
386 JFA 87-66-99- Pittsburgh Bankers- Vladimir Shadrin, C
387 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters- Glen Harmon, D
388 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs- Dale Hunter, C
389 Hawkey Town 18- Chicago Shamrocks- Bob Nevin, RW
390 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils- Ken Mosdell, C
391 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Ted Harris, D
392 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Bruce Stuart, F
393 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Shane Doan - RW/LW
394 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Edgar Laprade, C
395 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - John Madden, C/LW
396 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers- Reed Larson, D
397 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys- Don Marshall, LW
398 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds- Eric Staal, C
399 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares- Rusty Crawford, LW/C
400 tony d - Baltimore Blades- Dirk Graham, RW
401 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers- Fred Shero, Coach
402 vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans-Anatoli Tarasov, Coach
403 Dwight - West Island Lions- Fleming Mackell, C/LW
404 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks- Blair Russell, C/RW
405 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules- Smokey Harris, LW
406 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Don Marcotte, F
407 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Paul Reinhart, D
408 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads-Ron Ellis, RW
409 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators- Marian Gaborik, RW
410 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads- Carol Vadnais, D
411 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas- Minnesota Fighting Saints- Reijo Ruotsalinen, D
412 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Gary Bergman, D
413 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints- Jiri Holik, LW
414 markrander87 - Cincinatti Fireworks - Bill Hajt, D
415 JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Harry Westwick, F
416 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist- Eduard Ivanov, D
Round 14
417 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist- Trevor Linden, C/RW
418 JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers- Jack Marshall, F/D
419 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers- Butch Goring, C
420 markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks- Gennady Tsygankov, D
421 vecens24 and dreakmur- Mystery Alaskans-Pierre Turgeon, C
422 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks- Ivan Hlinka, C
423 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads- Dave Balon, LW
424 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Brian Sutter, LW
425 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Tom Barrasso, G
426 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Ken Morrow, D
427 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Harry Hyland, RW
428 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Albert Leduc, D
429 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Dick Irvin, Sr., Coach
430 Dwight - West Island Lions - Bob Bourne, C
431 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Glen Sather, Coach
432 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Craig Ludwig, D
433 tony d - Baltimore Blades - Steve Smith, D
434 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Jack Darragh, RW
435 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Bobby Holik, C
436 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Lars-Erik Sjoberg, D
437 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Harry Lumley, G
438 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Sandis Ozolinsh, D
439 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Bob Nystrom, RW
440 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Tony Amonte, RW
441 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Adam Graves, LW
442 JFA 87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Viktor Kuzkin, D
443 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Chuck Rayner, G
444 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Keith Magnuson, D
445 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Tod Sloan, C/RW
446 GMM and Murphy - Edmonton Mercurys - Vic Hadfield, LW
447 JFA 87-66-99- Pittsburgh Bankers - Tommy Smith, C/LW
448 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Pat Verbeek, RW
Round 15
449 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Clarency "Taffy" Abel, D
450 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Eric Nesterenko, RW
451 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Bobby Smith, C
452 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Gaye Stewart, LW
453 Hawkeytown18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Gilles Tremblay, LW
454 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Jim Pappin, RW
455 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Hap Holmes, G
456 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Duncan Keith, D
457 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Tommy Gorman, coach
458 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Mats Naslund, LW
459 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Dallas Smith, D
460 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Graham Drinkwater, D
461 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Floyd Curry, RW
462 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Ken Daneyko, D
463 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Barclay Plager, D
464 tony d - Baltimore Blades - J.P. Parise, LW
465 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Dion Phaneuf, D
466 The DevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Jerry Toppazzini, RW
467 Dwight - West Island Lions - Doug Risebrough, C
468 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Vincent Lecavalier, C
469 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Stefan Persson, D
470 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Hap Day, Coach
471 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Bengt-Ã…ke Gustafsson, RW
472 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Fred Stanfield, C/LW
473 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Ken Hitchcock, Coach
474 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Frantisek Tikal, D
475 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Keith Primeau - C
476 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Red Berenson, C/LW
477 Markrander87 - Cincinatti Fireworks - Patrick Marleau - C/LW
478 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Kevin Hatcher, D
479 JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Jack Adams, Coach
480 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Bob Johnson, Coach
Round 16
481 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Johnny Peirson, RW
482 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - George McNamara, D
483 markrander87- Cincinatti Fireworks - Wilf Paiement, RW
484 markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Steve Kasper, C
485 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Cecil Hart, Coach
486 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Vladimir Vikulov, RW/C
487 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Curtis Joseph, G
488 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Ken Wharram, RW
489 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Eddie Giacomin, G
490 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - James Patrick, D
491 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - John MacLean, RW
492 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Brian Rolston, C/LW
493 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Craig MacTavish
494 Dwight - West Island Lions - Jerry Korab, D
495 vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Yuri Liapkin, D
496 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Bernie Nicholls, C
497 tony d - Baltimore Blades - Pat Burns, Coach
498 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Punch Imlach, Coach
499 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Kent Nilsson, C/RW
500 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Terry O'Reilly, RW
501 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Dan Bain, C
502 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Zinetula Bilyaletdinov, D
503 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Jamie Macoun, D
504 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Troy Murray, C
505 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Jacques Lemaire, Coach
506 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Hec Kilrea, LW
507 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Thomas Steen, C
508 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - John McKenzie, RW
509 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Hobey Baker, D
510 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Kris Draper, C
511 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Hamby Shore, D
512 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Metro Prystai, C
Round 17
513 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Al Iafrate, D
514 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Doug Weight C
515 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Dollard St. Laurent, D
516 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Wally Stanowski, D
517 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Pete Green, Coach
518 vecens24 and dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Rod Seiling, D
519 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Viktor Tikhonov, Coach
520 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Larry Robinson, Assistant Coach
521 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Mario Tremblay, RW
522 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Jan Erixon, LW
523 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Tim Thomas, G
524 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Robert Svehla, D
525 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Juri Bubla, D
526 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Kimmo Timonen, D
527 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Murray Oliver, C
528 tony d - Baltimore Blades - Jonathan Toews, C
529 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Kelly Miller, LW
530 vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Red Sullivan, C
531 Dwight - West Island Lions - Yvon Lambert, LW
532 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Garry Cheevers, G
533 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Tom Lysiak, C/LW
534 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Ryan Kesler, C
535 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Simon Gagne, LW
536 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Mel Bridgman, C/LW
537 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Ron Stackhouse, D
538 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Percy Galbraith, LW
539 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Murray Murdoch, C/LW
540 vecens24 and dreakmur- Mystery Alaskans - Pavol Demitra, C/W
541 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Bob Armstrong, D
542 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Mike Richards, C
543 JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Marty Walsh, C
544 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Al Secord, LW
Round 18
545 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Steve Duchesne, D
546 JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Bucko McDonald, D
547 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Gregg Sheppard, C/LW
548 markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Rogie Vachon, G
549 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Roger Neilson, Coach
550 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Vasili Pervukhin, D
551 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Percy LeSueur, G
552 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Patrice Bergeron, C
553 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Orland Kurtenbach, C
554 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Jacques Demers, Coach
555 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Craig Conroy, C
556 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Reggie Fleming - F/D
557 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Ross Lonsberry, LW
558 Dwight - West Island Lions - Don Awrey, D
559 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Bill Thoms, C
560 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Kevin Dineen, RW
561 tony d - Baltimore Blades - Phil Russell, D
562 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Andrei Markov, D
563 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Anders Hedberg, RW
564 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - John Vanbiesbrouck, G
565 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Mike Liut, G
566 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Oldrich Machac, D
567 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Glen Wesley, D
568 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Sergei Kapustin, LW
569 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Glen Skov, C/LW
570 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Paul Ronty, C
571 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Jimmy Ward, RW
572 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Ken Linseman, C
573 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Pit Martin, C
574 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Jack Portland, D
575 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Fred Lake, D
576 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Brenden Morrow, LW
Round 19
577 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Andre "Moose" Dupont, D
578 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Art Ross, coach
579 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Bruce MacGregor, RW/C
580 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Lorne Chabot, G
581 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Mike Foligno, RW
582 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Ryan Walter, C/LW
583 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Ian Turnbull, D
584 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Mattias Öhlund, D
585 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Bobby Rowe, D
586 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Alf Skinner, RW
587 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Boris Mayorov, W
588 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Tomas Sandstrom, RW
589 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Camille Henry, C/LW
590 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Mike McPhee, LW
591 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Todd Bertuzzi, RW
592 tony d - Baltimore Blades - Milan Hejduk, RW
593 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Charlie Huddy, D
594 vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Ray Getliffe, C/LW
595 Dwight - West Island Lions - Lindy Ruff, coach
596 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Mike Vernon, G
597 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Leo Labine, RW
598 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks Kjell Samuelsson, D
599 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Bobby Schmautz, RW
600 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Ron Greschner, D
601 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Robyn Regehr, D
602 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Brian Engblom, D
603 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks- Mikka Kiprusoff, G
604 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Rejean Houle, W
605 BillyShoe1721- Philadelphia Flyers - Ron Stewart, RW
606 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Dave Trottier, LW
607 JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Ernie Russell, RW
608 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Corey Perry, RW
Round 20
609 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Henrik Lundqvist, G
610 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Jamie Langenbrunner, RW
611 markrander87 - Cincinatti Fireworks - Cully Wilson, RW
612 markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Mike Keenan, coach
613 vecens24 and dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Alec Connell, G
614 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Al Arbour, D
615 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Dick Irvin, C
616 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Georges Mantha, LW
617 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Stan Smyl, RW
618 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Marcel Bonin, W
619 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Dennis Hull, LW
620 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Al Shields, D
621 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Calle Johansson, D
622 Dwight - West Island Lions - Bill Ezinicki, RW
623 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Bob Dailey, D
624 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Rick Vaive, RW
625 tony d - Baltimore Blades - Ryan Smyth, LW
626 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Ed Van Impe, D
627 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - John Tortorella, coach
628 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Alexei Yashin, C
629 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Igor Liba, LW/C
630 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings Ryan Getzlaf, C
631 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Mark Tinordi, D
632 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Mathieu Schneider, D
633 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Jay Pandolfo, LW
634 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Johnny Wilson, LW
635 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Willie Mitchell, D
636 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Zach Parise, LW
637 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Bob Davidson, LW
638 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Pat Quinn, Coach
639 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Howard McNamara, D
640 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Dave Kerr, G
Round 21
641 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Herb Brooks, Coach
642 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Ron Sutter, C
643 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Ab McDonald, LW
644 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Bill Goldsworthy, RW
645 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Roberto Luongo, G
646 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - John Ross Roach, G
647 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Harry Sinden, coach
648 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Mike Keane, RW
649 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Al Rollins, G
650 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Mike Richter, G
651 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings Tomas Holmstrom, W
652 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Paul MacLean, RW
653 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Alexei Kovalev, RW - DROPPED
654 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Goldie Prodger, D/W
655 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Louis Berlinquette, LW
656 tony d - Baltimore Blades - Evgeny Nabokov, G
657 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Gaetan Duchesne, LW
658 vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Arkady Chernyshev, Coach
659 Dwight - West Island Lions - Ron Hextall, G
660 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Pierre Mondou, C/LW
661 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Jimmy Roberts, RW/D
662 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Harold "Mush" March, RW
663 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Andy Hebenton, C/RW
664 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Peter Laviolette, Coach
665 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Billy Burch, C
666 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Jaroslav Jirik, W
667 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Chris Drury, C/LW
668 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Ed Sandford, LW
669 markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Lynn Patrick, C/LW
670 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Andy Moog, G
671 JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Jack Laviolette, D
672 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist Yevgeni Babich, RW
Round 22
673 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Tommy Anderson, LW/D
674 JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Billy Reay, coach
675 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Pete Muldoon, coach
676 markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Sami Pahlsson, C
677 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Clint Smith, C/LW
678 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Frank Patrick, coach
679 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Corb Denneny, F
680 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Neal Broten, C
681 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Father David Bauer, coach
682 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Vladimir Dzurilla, G
683 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Peter McNab, F
684 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Victor Shuvalov, C
685 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Chris Osgood, G - DROPPED
686 Dwight - West Island Lions - Cal Gardner, C/LW
687 vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans Billy Boucher, RW
688 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - JS Giguere, G
689 tony d - Baltimore Blades - Alexander Alemtov, C
690 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Olaf Kolzig, G
691 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Riley Hern, G
692 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Buddy O'Connor, C
693 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Wade Redden, D
694 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Ed Jovanovski, D
695 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Joel Quenneville, coach
696 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Jason Spezza, C
697 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Red Hamill, LW
698 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Gary Unger, C
699 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Ryan Suter, D
700 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Albert "Dubbie" Kerr, LW
701 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Marc Andre Fleury, G
702 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Sven "Tumba" Johansson, C
703 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Dmitri Yushkevich, D
704 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Alex Tanguay, LW
Round 23
705 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Don Cherry, coach
706 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Charley "Rabbit" McVeigh, LW
707 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Al MacAdam, LW/RW
708 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Paul Henderson, RW
709 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Allan Cameron, D
710 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Barney Stanley, RW/D
711 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Viktor Konovalenko, G
712 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Chico Resch, G
713 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Rick Ley, D
714 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Bob Probert, W
715 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings - Erik Karlsson, D
716 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Miroslav Satan, W
717 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Mickey Redmond, RW
718 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Pavel Kubina, D
719 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Jason Allison, C
720 tony d - Baltimore Blades - Doug Bodger, D
721 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Bobby Gould - RW/C
722 vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Ken Randall, D/F
723 Dwight - West Island Lions - George Owen, D
724 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Brian Skrudland, C
725 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Claude Julien, Coach
726 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Mattias Norstrom, D
727 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Jeff Brown, D
728 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Art Chapman, C
729 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Paddy Moran, G
730 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Harry Mummery, D
731 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Viktor Shalimov, RW
732 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Jiri Kralik, G
733 markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Kirk Maltby, LW - DROPPED
734 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Doug Barkley, D
735 JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Pud Glass, RW
736 Johnny Engine - Yekaterinburg Automobilist - Ray Ferraro, C
Round 24
737 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Tom Paton, G
738 JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - Vsevolod Bobrov, LW
739 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - Ray Whitney, LW
740 markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Jack Evans, D
741 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Doug Young, D
742 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Brian Campbell, D
743 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Harry Smith, C/LW
744 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Marty Burke, D
745 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Gilles Marotte, D
746 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Tiger Williams, LW
747 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Jason Arnott, C
748 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Tomas Vokoun, G
749 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Harry Trihey, C
750 Dwight - West Island Lions - Patrick Kane, RW
751 vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Saku Koivu, C
752 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - John Ogrodnick, LW
753 tony d - Baltimore Blades - Gerard Gallant, LW
754 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Barry Trotz, coach
755 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Dennis Maruk, C
756 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Stephane Richer, W
757 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Harry Oliver, C/RW
758 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings Jiri Sejba, W
759 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Daniel Briere, C
760 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Steve Thomas, LW
761 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Normand Rochefort, D
762 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Ryan Miller, G
763 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Murph Chamberlain, LW
764 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Billy Taylor, C
765 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Andrew Ladd, LW - DROPPED
766 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Mike Green, D - DROPPED
767 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Mike Ricci, C
768 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Kenny Jonsson, D
Round 25
769 Modo - Dawson City Nuggets - Gary Dornhoefer, RW
770 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Andrei Khomutov, RW
771 Velociraptor - Trail Smoke Eaters - Clem Loughlin, D
772 Leaf Lander - Toronto Maple Leafs - Bill Barilko, D - DROPPED
773 Nalyd Psycho & Mike Farkas - Minnesota Fighting Saints - Chris Phillips, D
774 Bring Back Scuderi - Pittsburgh Athletic Club - Bryan McCabe, D
775 papershoes & SchultzSquared - Kenora Thistles - Benny Woit, D/RW
776 DoMakc - HC Donbass - Ulf Nilsson, C
777 Jafar - Montreal Canadiens - Georges Laraque, RW
778 Hobnobs - Seattle Eskimos - Tommy Sandlin, coach
779 Reds4Life - Detroit Red Wings Göran Högosta, G
780 MadArcand - Hartford Whalers - Ladislav Trojak, F
781 Murphy & gmm - Edmonton Mercurys - Dick Redmond, D
782 jkrx & KingForsberg - Philadelphia Firebirds - Sami Kapanen, F
783 monster_bertuzzi - Vancouver Millionares - Lorne Carr, RW
784 tony d - Baltimore Blades - Dave Langevin, D
785 BraveCanadian - Guelph Platers - Bruce Boudreau, Coach
786 vecens24 & Dreakmur - Mystery Alaskans - Alexander Gusev, D
787 Dwight - West Island Lions - Lubomir Visnovsky, D
788 ck26 - Dallas Black Hawks - Darryl Sydor, D
789 BubbaBoot - Boston Mules - Karel Gut, coach
790 nik jr. - University of Alaska Nanooks - Dave Tippett, coach
791 Darth Yoda - Viking Maniacs - Alexei Gusarov, D
792 EagleBelfour & DaveG - Les Nordiques de Québec - Michal Handzus, C
793 overpass & bluesfan94 - Ottawa Senators - Marty McSorley, D/RW
794 Stoneberg & Croskinnon - Halifax Mooseheads - Behn Wilson, D
795 Hawkey Town 18 - Chicago Shamrocks - Pekka Lindmark, G
796 TheDevilMadeMe - New Jersey Swamp Devils - Miroslav Dvorak, D
797 markrander87 - Cincinnati Fireworks - Patrick Sharp, C/LW
798 BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Flyers - John Ferguson, LW
799 JFA87-66-99 - Pittsburgh Bankers - John Bouse Hutton, G
800 VanIslander & Hedberg - Hershey Bears - Slava Bykov, C
Adds / Drops:
Velociraptor: Emile Francis, coach / Mike Green, D
gmm: Brian Bellows, LW / Alexei Kovalev, RW
markrander87: Dennis Hextall, LW / Kirk Maltby, LW
ck26: Dave Christian, W / Chris Osbad, G
Leaf Lander: Geoff Courtnall, LW / Andrew Ladd, LW
Leaf Lander: Rick Green, D / Bill Barilko, D
Jafar: Patrik Sundstrom, C / Georges Laraque, RW
MLD 2013
Round 1:
1. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Konstantin Loktev, RW
2. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Eddie Wiseman, RW
3. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Dunc Munro, D
4. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Herb Jordan, C
5. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Jyrki Lumme, D
6. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Fred Whitcroft, Rover
7. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Drew Doughty, D
8. tony d - Maine Mariners - Jay Bouwmeester, D
9. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Roger Crozier, G
10. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Billy Reay, C
11. Bring Back Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Marc Savard, C
12. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Anze Kopitar, C
Round 2:
13. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Tomas Kaberle, D
14. Bring Back Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Kris Letang, D
15. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Phat Wilson, D
16. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Rick Meagher, C
17. tony d - Maine Mariners - Syl Apps Jr., C
18. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Marc Tardif, LW
19. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Hakan Loob, RW
20. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Claude Giroux, C
21. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Reggie Lemelin, G
22. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Dickie Boon, D
23. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Barry Pederson, C
24. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Pekka Rautakallio, D
Round 3:
25. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Andre Lacroix, C
26. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Dave Babych, D
27. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Paul Shmyr, D
28. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Mike O'Connell, D
29. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Steve Chiasson, D
30. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Art Gagne, RW
31. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Real Cloutier, W
32. tony d - Maine Mariners - Thomas Vanek, LW
33. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Craig Janney, C
34. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Milan Lucic, LW
35. Bring Back Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Roman Hamrlik, D
36. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Alexei Zhitnik, D
Round 4:
37. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Herb Cain, LW
38. Bring Back Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Alex Shibicky, LW
39. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Bronco Horvath, C
40 seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Jiri Lala, RW
41. tony d - Maine Mariners - Adam Deadmarsh, W
42. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Robbie Ftorek, C
43. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Normie Smith, G
44. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Johnny Gagnon, RW
45. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Eddie Shack, LW
46. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Pete Peeters, G
47. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Joe Watson, D
48. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Venjamin Alexandrov, LW
Round 5:
49. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Steve Vickers, LW
50. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Don Edwards, G
51. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Dave Ellett, D
52. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Scott Melanby, RW
53. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Shayne Corson, LW
54. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Mike Rogers, C
55. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Valeri Kamensky, LW
56. tony d - Maine Mariners - Brad Maxwell, D
57. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Billy Gilmour, RW
58. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Johnny Mowers, G
59. Bring Back Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Doug Jarrett, D
60. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Mike Ribeiro, C
Round 6:
61. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Nick Mickoski, LW
62. Bring Back Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Jaroslav Holik, C
63. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Carson Cooper, RW
64 seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Adrian Aucoin, D
65. tony d - Maine Mariners - Nikolai Khabibulin, G
66. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Petr Svoboda, D
67. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Doug Crossman, D
68. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Tomas Jonsson, D
69. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Cory Stillman, LW
70. seventieslord - Bill Hay, C
71. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Steve Sullivan, RW
72. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles- Wally Hergesheimer, RW
Round 7:
73. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Walt Buswell, D
74. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Bingo Kampman, D
75. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red- Darius Kasparaitis, D
76. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Jim Morrison, D
77. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Slava Kozlov, LW
78. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Weldy Young, D
79. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires- Dan Hamhuis, D
80. tony d - Maine Mariners- Lasse Bjorn, D
81. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Nikolai Drozdetsky, W
82. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Keith Yandle, D
83. Bring Back Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Wilf Cude, G
84. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - John van Boxmeer, D
Round 8:
85. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Mario Marois, D
86. Bring Back Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Andre Boudrias, LW
87. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Hy Buller, D
88 seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Kim Johnsson, D
89. tony d - Maine Mariners - Art Farrell, RW
90. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Sami Salo, D
91. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Tony McKegney, LW
92. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Normie Himes, C
93. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Alex Levinsky, D
94. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red- Yuri Lebedev, RW
95. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Vaclav Prospal, LW
96. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Charlie Burns, C
Round 9:
97. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Udo Kiessling, D
98. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Don Lever, C/LW
99. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Francois Beauchemin, D
100. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - David Krejci, C
101. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Blaine Stoughton, RW
102. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Mikko Koivu, C
103. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Loui Eriksson, W
104. tony d - Maine Mariners - Sylvain Cote, D
105. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Keith Crowder, RW
106. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Anders Kallur, RW
107. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Brent Seabrook, D
108. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Grant Warwick, RW
Round 10:
109. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals -Seth Martin, G
110. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles -Mac Colville, RW
111. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Craig Simpson, LW
112. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Jimmy Peters, RW
113. tony d - Maine Mariners - Niklas Backstrom, C
114. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Robert McDougall, F
115. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Joe Jerwa, D
116. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Gord Fraser, D
117. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Petr Sykora, RW
118. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Marian Stastny, RW
119. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Dave Gagner, C
120. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Harry "Moose" Watson , LW
Round 11:
121. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Erich Kuhnhackl, C
122. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Mark Streit, D
123. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Jack Marks, W/D
124. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Gordie Roberts, D
125. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Kirk McLean, G
126. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Claude Larose, RW
127. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Rollie Stoltz, D
128. tony d - Maine Mariners - Curt Fraser, LW
129. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Randy Gregg, D
130. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Niklas Kronwall, D
131. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Jason Pominville, RW
132. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Scott Hannan, D
Round 12:
133. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Dustin Brown, W
134. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Paul Haynes, C
135. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Ulf Sterner, C/LW
136. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Mike Ridley, C
137. tony d - Maine Mariners - Pete Stemkowski, C
138. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Allan "Scotty" Davidson, RW
139. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Larry Patey, C
140. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Bobby Carpenter, C
141. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Butch Keeling, LW
142. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Bruce Driver, D
143. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Bill Fairbairn, RW
144. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Bob MacMillan, RW
Round 13:
145. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Barry Ashbee, D
146. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Doc Romnes, LW/C
147. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Gus Bodnar, C
148. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Josef Cerny, LW
149. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Dave Maloney, D
150. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Clare McKerrow, F
151. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Thomas Gradin, C
152. tony d - Maine Mariners - Pat Flatley, RW
153. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Charlie Sands, RW/C
154. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Jeff Beukeboom, D
155. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Bob Murdoch, D
156. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Jozef Golonka, C
Round 14:
157. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Ulf Dahlen, W
158. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - David Backes, RW/C
159. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Anton Stastny, LW
160. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Don Maloney, LW
161. tony d - Maine Mariners - Bohuslav Stastny, LW
162. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Scott Young, RW
163. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Fred Scanlan, LW
164. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Shawn Burr, LW
165. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Robert Reichel, C
166. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Billy Nicholson, G
167. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Duane Sutter, RW
168. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Ted Hampson, C
Round 15:
169. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Bill Ranford, G
170. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Larry Hillman, D
171. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Daymond Langkow, C
172. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Rudolf Potsch, D
173. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Warren Godfrey, D
174. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Bill Brydge, D
175. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Marty Turco, G
176. tony d - Maine Mariners - Fredrik Olausson, D
177. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Dave Manson, D
178. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Ted Graham, D
179. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Baldy Cotton, LW
180. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Vincent Lukac, RW
Rounds 16/17:
181. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Billy Coutu, D
182. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Todd Marchant, C
183. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Dallas Drake, W
184. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Arturs Irbe, G
185. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Cliff Koroll, RW
186. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Jimmy Gardner, LW
187. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Barry Gibbs, D
188. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Charlie Hodge, G
189. tony d - Maine Mariners - Wayne Merrick, LW/C
190. tony d - Maine Mariners - Joe Lamb, RW
191. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Sergei Nemchinov, C
192. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Pekke Rinne, G
193. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Nick Libett, LW
194. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Mike Milbury, D
195. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Chico Maki, RW
196. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Rob Zamuner, C
197. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Mikael Renberg, RW
198. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Kelly Kisio, C
199. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Don "Bones" Raleigh, C
200. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Don Smith, LW/C
201. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Don Bouchard, G
202. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Jeff Friesen, LW
203. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Steve Payne, LW
204. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Pelle Lindbergh, G
Rounds 18/19:
205. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Jason Smith, D
206. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Christian Ehrhoff, D
207. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Mike Fisher, C
208. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Dave Tippett
209. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Terry Ruskowski, C/LW
210. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Laurie Boschman, C
211. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Dennis Seidenberg, D
212. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Bill Collins, RW
213. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Randy McKay, RW
214. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Darcy Tucker, F
215. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Gilles Meloche, G
216. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Gary Sargent, D
217. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Jordan Stall, C
218. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Oleg Tverdovsky, D
219. tony d - Maine Mariners - Murray Craven, C/LW
220. tony d - Maine Mariners - Sean Burke, G
221. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Billy Breen, C
222. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Eddie Gerard, coach
223. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Leif Erik Holmqvist, G
224. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Jimmy Skinner, coach
225. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Keith Acton, C
226. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Anders Eldebrink, D
227. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Dutch Hiller, LW
228. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Alex Burrows, W
Rounds 20/21:
229. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Cam Ward, G
230. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Dave King, coach
231. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Bun Cook, coach
232. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Alexander Semin
233. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Wayne Babych, RW
234. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Alexander Kozhevnikov, C
235. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Jim Peplinski, F
236. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Dimitri Khristich, F
237. tony d - Maine Mariners - Garth Butcher, D
238. tony d - Maine Mariners - Rudy Pilous, coach
239. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Joe Carveth, RW
240. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires -Kelly Buchberger, LW
241. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Tom Hooper, RW/D
242. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Tony Gingras, RW
243. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Don Beaupre, G
244. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Niklas Sundstrom, W
245. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Vladimir Myshkin, G
246. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Mike Knuble, RW
247. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Steve Konowalchuk, LW
248. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Dustin Byfuglien, D/RW
249. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Percy Traub, D
250. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Rich Preston, RW
251. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Bobby Kromm, coach
252. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Moose Goheen, W/D
Rounds 22/23:
253. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Scott Gomez, C
254. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Uwe Krupp, D
255. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Jan Starsi, coach
256. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Billy McGimsie, C
257. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Skene Ronan, C/D/Rover
258. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Dolly Swift, D/Rover
259. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Darryl Sutter, coach
260. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Jim McKenny, D/W
261. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Tobias Enstrom, D
262. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Randy Carlyle, coach
263. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Albert Langlois, D
264. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Michal Pivonka, C
265. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Pierre Larouche, C
266. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Marc Crawford, coach
267. tony d - Maine Mariners - Andy Blair, C
268. tony d - Maine Mariners - Jocelyn Guevremont, D
269. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Slim Halderson, D
270. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Martin Straka, F
271. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Rob Niedermayer, F
272. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Dale Tallon, D
273. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Olli Jokinen, C
274. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Jack Campbell, D
275. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Darren McCarty, RW
276. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Ron Duguay, C/RW
Rounds 24/25: Remember to check your era requirements!
277. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Kent Douglas, D
278. papershoes & Dreakmur - Cornwall Royals - Bert McCaffrey, D/F
279. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Dave Reid, LW
280. Rob Scuderi & bluesfan94 - St. Louis Eagles - Lou Fontinato, D
281. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Eddie Olczyk, RW/C
282. jkrx & Hawkman - Färjestad BK - Eric Weinrich, D
283. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Orest Kindrachuk, C
284. seventieslord - Regina Capitals - Walter Smaill, D/F
285. tony d - Maine Mariners - Bob Rouse, D
286. tony d - Maine Mariners - Mud Bruneteau, RW
287. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Tony Tanti, W
288. Hardyvan123 - Vancouver Millionaires - Petr Skriko, LW
289. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Bob Gracie, LW/C
290. Dwight & Velociraptor - Laval Voisins - Frank Boucher, coach
291. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Joe Reekie, D
292. Hobnobs - Saskatoon Sheiks - Stu Barnes, F
293. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics - Bryan Smolinski, C/LW
294. BubbaBoot - Boston Olympics -Clarence Jamieson, D
295. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Bill Clement, C
296. VanIslander - Cornell Big Red - Ted Nolan, coach
297. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - - Andre Pronovost, LW
298. BillyShoe1721 - Philadelphia Phantoms - Jaroslav Pitner, coach
299. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Risto Siltanen, D
300. Hedberg - Hamburg Crocodiles - Shorty Green, W
Millionaires drop Petr Skriko, W and add Derek Morris, D