Shootmaster_44
Registered User
G Arturs Irbe Riga 2000 (Latvia)
G Edgars Masalskis Neftjanik Almetyevsk (Russia)
G Ervin Mustukovs Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)
G Sergejs Naumovs Khimik Voskresensk (Russia)
G Martins Raitums Riga 2000 (Latvia)
G Peter Skudra CSKA Moscow (Russia)
G Dmitrijs Zabotinskis Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)
D Kaspars Astasenko Khimik Voskresensk (Russia)
D Oskars Bartulis Moncton Wildcats (QMJHL)
D Mikhails Bogdanovs Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)
D Igors Bondarevs Amur Khabarovsk (Russia)
D Sergejs Durdins Danbury Thrashers (UHL)
D Vents Feldmanis Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)
D Guntis Galvins Riga 2000 (Latvia)
D Viktors Ignatjevs EHC Black Wings Linz (Austria)
D Aleksandrs Jerofejevs Roanoke Vipers (UHL)
D Rodrigo Lavins Brynäs IF (Sweden)
D Sandis Ozolinsh Anaheim Mighty Ducks
D Georgjis Pujacs Riga 2000 (Latvia)
D Jekabs Redlihs Boston University Terriers (NCAA)
D Krisjanis Redlihs Albany River Rats (AHL)
D Arvids Rekis Augsburg Panthers (Germany)
D Agris Saviels Riga 2000 (Latvia)
D Normunds Sejejs Riga 2000 (Latvia)
D Karlis Skrastins Colorado Avalanche
D Olegs Sorokins Riga 2000 (Latvia)
D Atvars Tribuncovs Mora IK (Sweden)
F Artis Abols Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Girts Ankipans Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Armands Berzins Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Viktors Blinovs Sport Vaasa (Finland)
F Edijs Brahmanis Nottingham Panthers (Britain)
F Aigars Cipruss Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Martins Cipulis Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Sergejs Cubars Herlev IC (Denmark)
F Lauris Darzins Kelowna Rockets (WHL)
F Kaspars Daugavins Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Vjaceslavs Fanduls ASK Ogre (Latvia)
F Valerjis Filimonovs Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)
F Vitalijs Galuzo Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Raitis Ivanans Montreal Canadiens
F Martins Karsums Moncton Wildcats (QMJHL)
F Aleksandrs Kercs Khimik Voskresensk (Russia)
F Aleksandrs Macijevskis Odense IK (Denmark)
F Vladimirs Mamonovs Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)
F Aleksandrs Nizivijs Torpedo Nizhny-Novgorod (Russia)
F Juris Ozols Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)
F Grigorijs Pantelejevs HK Dimitrov (Russia)
F Mikelis Redlihs Björklöven IF (Sweden)
F Vadims Romanovskis Torun THK (Poland)
F Kaspars Saulietis Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Aleksandrs Semjonovs IFK Arboga (Sweden)
F Aleksejs Sirokovs Kapitan Stupino (Russia)
F Janis Sprukts HPK Hämeenlinna (Finland)
F Juris Stals Latvian National Team
F Leonids Tambijevs EHC Olten (Switzerland)
F Herberts Vasiljevs Krefeld Penguins (Germany)
F Maris Ziedins Greenville Grrrowl (ECHL)
Does anyone have the lists for Germany and Kazakhstan?
G Edgars Masalskis Neftjanik Almetyevsk (Russia)
G Ervin Mustukovs Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)
G Sergejs Naumovs Khimik Voskresensk (Russia)
G Martins Raitums Riga 2000 (Latvia)
G Peter Skudra CSKA Moscow (Russia)
G Dmitrijs Zabotinskis Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)
D Kaspars Astasenko Khimik Voskresensk (Russia)
D Oskars Bartulis Moncton Wildcats (QMJHL)
D Mikhails Bogdanovs Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)
D Igors Bondarevs Amur Khabarovsk (Russia)
D Sergejs Durdins Danbury Thrashers (UHL)
D Vents Feldmanis Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)
D Guntis Galvins Riga 2000 (Latvia)
D Viktors Ignatjevs EHC Black Wings Linz (Austria)
D Aleksandrs Jerofejevs Roanoke Vipers (UHL)
D Rodrigo Lavins Brynäs IF (Sweden)
D Sandis Ozolinsh Anaheim Mighty Ducks
D Georgjis Pujacs Riga 2000 (Latvia)
D Jekabs Redlihs Boston University Terriers (NCAA)
D Krisjanis Redlihs Albany River Rats (AHL)
D Arvids Rekis Augsburg Panthers (Germany)
D Agris Saviels Riga 2000 (Latvia)
D Normunds Sejejs Riga 2000 (Latvia)
D Karlis Skrastins Colorado Avalanche
D Olegs Sorokins Riga 2000 (Latvia)
D Atvars Tribuncovs Mora IK (Sweden)
F Artis Abols Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Girts Ankipans Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Armands Berzins Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Viktors Blinovs Sport Vaasa (Finland)
F Edijs Brahmanis Nottingham Panthers (Britain)
F Aigars Cipruss Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Martins Cipulis Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Sergejs Cubars Herlev IC (Denmark)
F Lauris Darzins Kelowna Rockets (WHL)
F Kaspars Daugavins Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Vjaceslavs Fanduls ASK Ogre (Latvia)
F Valerjis Filimonovs Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)
F Vitalijs Galuzo Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Raitis Ivanans Montreal Canadiens
F Martins Karsums Moncton Wildcats (QMJHL)
F Aleksandrs Kercs Khimik Voskresensk (Russia)
F Aleksandrs Macijevskis Odense IK (Denmark)
F Vladimirs Mamonovs Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)
F Aleksandrs Nizivijs Torpedo Nizhny-Novgorod (Russia)
F Juris Ozols Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia)
F Grigorijs Pantelejevs HK Dimitrov (Russia)
F Mikelis Redlihs Björklöven IF (Sweden)
F Vadims Romanovskis Torun THK (Poland)
F Kaspars Saulietis Riga 2000 (Latvia)
F Aleksandrs Semjonovs IFK Arboga (Sweden)
F Aleksejs Sirokovs Kapitan Stupino (Russia)
F Janis Sprukts HPK Hämeenlinna (Finland)
F Juris Stals Latvian National Team
F Leonids Tambijevs EHC Olten (Switzerland)
F Herberts Vasiljevs Krefeld Penguins (Germany)
F Maris Ziedins Greenville Grrrowl (ECHL)
Does anyone have the lists for Germany and Kazakhstan?