HajdukSplit
Registered User
Playoff draws for Europa League and Conference League, the losers of the EL playoffs drop to the Conference League and because of that for the first time ever we will see an Armenian club in a Euro club group stage competition, still possibilities for the first Estonian and Gibraltar club as well (which is what the Conference League is for really)
EUROPA LEAGUE
Randers (DEN) vs. Galatasaray (TUR)
Rapid Wien (AUT) vs. Zorya Luhansk (UKR)
Celtic (SCO) vs. AZ Alkmaar (NED)
Fenerbahce (TUR) vs. HJK Helsinki (FIN)
Mura (SVN) vs. Strum Graz (AUT)
Omonia (CYP) vs. Antwerp (BEL)
Olympiakos (GRE) vs. Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
Rangers (SCO) vs. Alashkert (ARM)
Slavia Prague (CZE) vs. Legia Warsaw (POL)
Red Star Belgrade (SRB) vs. Cluj (ROU)
CONFERENCE LEAGUE
Zalgiris (LTU) vs. Bodo/Glimt (NOR)
Neftchi Baku (AZE) vs. Maccabi Haifa (ISR)
Flora Tallinn (EST) vs. Shamrock Rovers (IRL)
Riga (LVA) vs. Lincoln Red Imps (GIB)
Fola Esch (LUX) vs. Kairat (KAZ)
Qarabag (AZE) vs. Aberdeen (SCO)
FC Basel (SUI) vs. Hammarby (SWE)
Viktoria Plzen (CZE) vs. CSKA Sofia (BUL)
Pacos de Ferreira (POR) vs. Tottenham (ENG)
Rennes (FRA) vs. Rosenborg (NOR)
Anderlecht (BEL) vs. Vitesse (NED)
LASK Linz (AUT) vs. St. Johnstone (SCO)
Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) vs. Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
PAOK (GRE) vs. Rijeka (CRO)
KuPS (FIN) vs. Union Berlin (GER)
Feyenoord (NED) vs. Elfsborg (SWE)
Rakow (POL) vs. Gent (BEL)
Sivasspor (TUR) vs. FC Copenhagen (DEN)
Santa Clara (POR) vs. Partizan Belgrade (SRB)
Trabzonspor (TUR) vs. Roma (ITA)
Hapoel Beer Sheva (ISR) vs. Anorthosis (CYP)
Jablonec (CZE) vs. Zilina (SVK)
EUROPA LEAGUE
Randers (DEN) vs. Galatasaray (TUR)
Rapid Wien (AUT) vs. Zorya Luhansk (UKR)
Celtic (SCO) vs. AZ Alkmaar (NED)
Fenerbahce (TUR) vs. HJK Helsinki (FIN)
Mura (SVN) vs. Strum Graz (AUT)
Omonia (CYP) vs. Antwerp (BEL)
Olympiakos (GRE) vs. Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
Rangers (SCO) vs. Alashkert (ARM)
Slavia Prague (CZE) vs. Legia Warsaw (POL)
Red Star Belgrade (SRB) vs. Cluj (ROU)
CONFERENCE LEAGUE
Zalgiris (LTU) vs. Bodo/Glimt (NOR)
Neftchi Baku (AZE) vs. Maccabi Haifa (ISR)
Flora Tallinn (EST) vs. Shamrock Rovers (IRL)
Riga (LVA) vs. Lincoln Red Imps (GIB)
Fola Esch (LUX) vs. Kairat (KAZ)
Qarabag (AZE) vs. Aberdeen (SCO)
FC Basel (SUI) vs. Hammarby (SWE)
Viktoria Plzen (CZE) vs. CSKA Sofia (BUL)
Pacos de Ferreira (POR) vs. Tottenham (ENG)
Rennes (FRA) vs. Rosenborg (NOR)
Anderlecht (BEL) vs. Vitesse (NED)
LASK Linz (AUT) vs. St. Johnstone (SCO)
Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) vs. Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
PAOK (GRE) vs. Rijeka (CRO)
KuPS (FIN) vs. Union Berlin (GER)
Feyenoord (NED) vs. Elfsborg (SWE)
Rakow (POL) vs. Gent (BEL)
Sivasspor (TUR) vs. FC Copenhagen (DEN)
Santa Clara (POR) vs. Partizan Belgrade (SRB)
Trabzonspor (TUR) vs. Roma (ITA)
Hapoel Beer Sheva (ISR) vs. Anorthosis (CYP)
Jablonec (CZE) vs. Zilina (SVK)