DRAFT
[FIELDSET="Round 1"]1 kanucks1 -Jonathan Drouin
2 Mozesmadness - Teuvo Teravainen
3 BigBenSF - Connor McDavid
4. RK 17 - Mikhail Grigorenko
5 How Ya Drouin- Anthony Mantha
6 puckguy11 - Nic Kerdiles
7 Rolen - Canada (Fucale etc.)
8 Thee GM - Bo Horvat
9 BoldNewLettuce - Sweden (Dansk etc.)
10 lakai17 - Danny O'Regan
[/FIELDSET]
[FIELDSET="Round 2"]11 lakai17 - V. Zykov
12 BoldNewLettuce - Sam Reinhart
13 Thee GM - Russia (Vasilevski etc.)
14 Rolen - Alex Wennberg
15 puckguy11 - USA (Demko/Gillies etc.)
16 How Ya Drouin- Finland (Korpisalo etc.)
17. RK 17 - Nikita Zadorov
18 BigBenSF - Curtis Lazar
19 Mozesmadness - Nic Petan
20 kanucks1 - Rasmus Ristolainen
[/FIELDSET]
[FIELDSET="Round 3"]21 kanucks1 - Czech Republic (Langhammer etc.)
22 Mozesmadness - Riley Barber
23 BigBenSF - Derrick Pouliot
24. RK 17 - Sebastien Collberg
25 How Ya Drouin- Matt Dumba
26 puckguy11 - Andre Burakowski
27 Rolen - Arturri Lehkonwn
28 Thee GM - Josh Morrissey
29 BoldNewLettuce - Radek Faksa
30 lakai17 - Henrik Samuelsson
[/FIELDSET]
[FIELDSET="Round 4"]31 lakai17 - Anton Slepyshev
32 BoldNewLettuce - Griffin Reinhart
33 Thee GM - Jacob De La Rose
34 Rolen - Scott Laugton
35 puckguy11 - Mirco Mueller
36 How Ya Drouin - Chuck Hudon
37. RK 17 - Leon Draisaitl
38 BigBenSF - Ryan Hartman
39 Mozesmadness - Connor Carrick
40 kanucks1 - Kerby Rychel
[/FIELDSET]
[FIELDSET="Round 5"]41 kanucks1 - Aaron Ekblad
42 Mozesmadness - Pavel Buchnevich
43 BigBenSF - Ivan Barbashev
44. RK 17 - Elias Lindholm
45 How Ya Drouin- Filip Forsberg
46 puckguy11 - Steve Santini
47 Rolen - Matt Grzelyck
48 Thee GM - Adam Erne
49 BoldNewLettuce - Robert Hagg
50 lakai17 - Ville Pokka
[/FIELDSET]
[FIELDSET="Round 6"]51 lakai17 - Ian McCoshen
52 BoldNewLettuce - Andrei Mironov
53 Thee GM - Gustav Olofsson
54 Rolen - Ludvig Bystrom
55 puckguy11 - Taylor Leier
56 How Ya Drouin- Stefan Matteau
57. RK 17 - Marko Dano
58 BigBenSF - Bogdan Yakimov
59 Mozesmadness - Julius Honka
60 kanucks1 - Fredrik Gauthier
[/FIELDSET]
Round 7- 12:00 AM EST DEC 18
[FIELDSET="Round 7"]61 kanucks1 - Damon Severson
62 Mozesmadness - Slovakia (Baros etc.)
63 BigBenSF - Germany (Cupper etc.)
64. RK 17 - Linus Arnesson
65 How Ya Drouin- Lukas Bengtsson
66 puckguy11 - Christoph Bertschy
67 Rolen - Jack Eichel
68 Thee GM - Brady Skjei
69 BoldNewLettuce - Erik Karlsson
70 lakai17 - Anton Karlsson
[/FIELDSET]
Round 8- 12:00 AM EST DEC 19
[FIELDSET="Round 8"]71 lakai17 - Will Butcher
72 BoldNewLettuce - Peter Cehlarik
73 Thee GM - Jakub Vrana
74 Rolen - Markus Soberg
75 puckguy11 - Matej Paulovic
76 How Ya Drouin- Andrew Copp
77. RK 17 - Mikko Vainonen
78 BigBenSF - Jan Kostalek
79 Mozesmadness - Martin Reway
80 kanucks1 - Kasperi Kapenen[/FIELDSET]
Round 9- 12:00 AM EST DEC 22
[FIELDSET="Round 9"]81 kanucks1 - Gustav Possler
82 Mozesmadness - Esa Lindell
83 BigBenSF - Valeri Vasiliev
84. RK 17 - Petr Sidlik
85 How Ya Drouin- Chris Bigras
86 puckguy11 - Denis Simek
87 Rolen -
88 Thee GM - Josh Anderson
89 BoldNewLettuce - Lukas Wallmark
90 lakai17 - Kirill Voronin
[/FIELDSET]
Round 10- 12:00 AM EST DEC 23
[FIELDSET="Round 10"]91 lakai17 - Juuso Ikonen
92 BoldNewLettuce - Phil Baltisberger
93 Thee GM - Christian Djoos
94 Rolen -
95 puckguy11 - Adam Pelech
96 How Ya Drouin- Jaccob Slavin
97. RK 17 - Martin Keckes
98 BigBenSF - Henri Ikonen
99 Mozesmadness - Andreas Johnson
100 kanucks1 - Zach Stepan[/fieldset]
Round 11- 12:00 AM EST DEC 24
[FIELDSET="Round 11"]101 kanucks1 -
102 Mozesmadness -
103 BigBenSF - Tim Bender
104. RK 17 - Switzerland (Guntern etc.)
105 How Ya Drouin- Vadim Khlopotov
106 puckguy11 - Lukas Frick
107 Rolen -
108 Thee GM - Hudson Fasching
109 BoldNewLettuce - David Pastrnak
110 lakai17 - Norway (Haukeland etc.)
[/FIELDSET]