MasterMatt25
Registered User
1. selects center Connor Bedard from Regina (WHL)
2. selects center Adam Fantilli from University of Michigan (NCAA)
3. selects center Leo Carlsson from Örebro (SHL)
4. selects center Will Smith from US U18 National Team (USDP)
5. selects winger Ryan Leonard from US U18 National Team (USDP)
6. selects defense David Reinbacher from Kloten (NL)
7. selects winger Matvei Michkov from Sochi (KHL)
8. selects center Dalibor Dvorsky from AIK (Allsvenskan)
9. selects winger Zach Benson from Winnipeg (WHL)
10. selects winger Samuel Honzek from Vancouver (WHL)
11. selects winger Matthew Wood from University of Connecticut (NCAA)
12. selects winger Gabe Perreault from US U18 National Team (USDP)
13. selects defense Tom Willander from Rögle (SHL)
14. selects center Nate Danielson from Brandon (WHL)
15. selects winger Daniil But from Yaroslavl (MHL)
16. selects center Oliver Moore from US U18 National Team (USDP)
17. selects center Brayden Yager from Moose Jaw (WHL)
18. selects defense Axel Sandin Pellikka from Skellefteå (SHL)
19. selects winger Colby Barlow from Owen Sound (OHL)
20. selects defense Dmitri Simashev from Yaroslavl (KHL)
21. selects center Calum Ritchie from Oshawa (OHL)
22. selects center Otto Stenberg from Frölunda (J20 Nationell)
23. selects winger Eduard Sale from Brno (Czechia)
24. selects winger Quentin Musty from Sudbury (OHL)
25. selects defense Lukas Dragicevic from Tri-City (WHL)
26. selects defense Mikhail Gulyayev from Omsk (MHL)
27. selects center Riley Heidt from Prince George (WHL)
28. selects winger Ethan Gauthier from Sherbrooke (QMJHL)
29. selects center David Edstrom from Frölunda (J20 Nationell)
30. selects winger Andrew Cristall from Kelowna (WHL)
31. selects defense Oliver Bonk from London (OHL)
32. selects defense Theo Lindstein from Brynäs (SHL)
2. selects center Adam Fantilli from University of Michigan (NCAA)
3. selects center Leo Carlsson from Örebro (SHL)
4. selects center Will Smith from US U18 National Team (USDP)
5. selects winger Ryan Leonard from US U18 National Team (USDP)
6. selects defense David Reinbacher from Kloten (NL)
7. selects winger Matvei Michkov from Sochi (KHL)
8. selects center Dalibor Dvorsky from AIK (Allsvenskan)
9. selects winger Zach Benson from Winnipeg (WHL)
10. selects winger Samuel Honzek from Vancouver (WHL)
11. selects winger Matthew Wood from University of Connecticut (NCAA)
12. selects winger Gabe Perreault from US U18 National Team (USDP)
13. selects defense Tom Willander from Rögle (SHL)
14. selects center Nate Danielson from Brandon (WHL)
15. selects winger Daniil But from Yaroslavl (MHL)
16. selects center Oliver Moore from US U18 National Team (USDP)
17. selects center Brayden Yager from Moose Jaw (WHL)
18. selects defense Axel Sandin Pellikka from Skellefteå (SHL)
19. selects winger Colby Barlow from Owen Sound (OHL)
20. selects defense Dmitri Simashev from Yaroslavl (KHL)
21. selects center Calum Ritchie from Oshawa (OHL)
22. selects center Otto Stenberg from Frölunda (J20 Nationell)
23. selects winger Eduard Sale from Brno (Czechia)
24. selects winger Quentin Musty from Sudbury (OHL)
25. selects defense Lukas Dragicevic from Tri-City (WHL)
26. selects defense Mikhail Gulyayev from Omsk (MHL)
27. selects center Riley Heidt from Prince George (WHL)
28. selects winger Ethan Gauthier from Sherbrooke (QMJHL)
29. selects center David Edstrom from Frölunda (J20 Nationell)
30. selects winger Andrew Cristall from Kelowna (WHL)
31. selects defense Oliver Bonk from London (OHL)
32. selects defense Theo Lindstein from Brynäs (SHL)