pnep
Registered User
"BEST LATE ROUND DRAFTS"
LW
Player Name -- Round
====================
Robitaille Luc -- Round 9
Anderson Glenn -- Round 4
Mceachern Shawn -- Round 6
Krushelnyski Mike -- Round 6
Tikkanen Esa -- Round 4
Stevens Kevin -- Round 6
Khristich Dmitri -- Round 6
Kamensky Valeri -- Round 7
Gilbert Greg -- Round 4
Satan Miroslav -- Round 5
Holmstrom Tomas -- Round 10
Burridge Randy -- Round 8
Miller Kelly -- Round 9
Podein Shjon -- Round 8
Granato Tony -- Round 6
Zelepukin Valeri -- Round 11
Savage Brian -- Round 8
Daze Eric -- Round 4
Hoglund Jonas -- Round 10
Berezin Sergei -- Round 10
Zednik Richard -- Round 10
Axelsson Per Johan -- Round 7
Buchberger Kelly -- Round 9
C
Player Name -- Round
====================
Gilmour Doug -- Round 7
Fedorov Sergei -- Round 4
Larionov Igor -- Round 11
Nicholls Bernie -- Round 4
Mcnab Pete -- Round 6
Goring Butch -- Round 5
Ronning Cliff -- Round 7
Reichel Robert -- Round 4
Mactavish Craig -- Round 9
Juneau Joe -- Round 4
Zhamnov Alexei -- Round 4
Ferraro Ray -- Round 5
Acton Keith -- Round 6
Nemchinov Sergei -- Round 12
Lang Robert -- Round 7
Sullivan Steve -- Round 9
Yelle Stephane -- Round 8
Eklund Pelle -- Round 8
Conroy Craig -- Round 6
Ruuttu Christian -- Round 7
Miller Kevin -- Round 10
Plante Derek -- Round 8
Titov German -- Round 10
Sundstrom Patrik -- Round 9
Marchant Todd -- Round 7
Datsyuk Pavel -- Round 6
York Mike -- Round 6
Laperriere Ian -- Round 7
Smith Derek -- Round 10
Nagy Ladislav -- Round 7
Eaves Mike -- Round 7
Hrdina Jiri -- Round 8
Lapointe Claude -- Round 12
RW
Player Name -- Round
====================
Hull Brett -- Round 6
Kurri Jari -- Round 4
Recchi Mark -- Round 4
Fleury Theo -- Round 8
Tocchet Rick -- Round 6
Mogilny Alexander -- Round 5
Bondra Peter -- Round 8
Amonte Tony -- Round 4
Larmer Steve -- Round 6
Bure Pavel -- Round 6
Alfredsson Daniel -- Round 6
Taylor Dave -- Round 15
Hejduk Milan -- Round 4
Lehtinen Jere -- Round 4
Demitra Pavol -- Round 9
Loob Hakan -- Round 9
Audette Donald -- Round 9
Kovalenko Andrei -- Round 8
Makarov Sergei -- Round 12
Nilan Chris -- Round 19
Dackell Andreas -- Round 6
Czerkawski Mariusz -- Round 5
Carter Anson -- Round 10
Noonan Brian -- Round 9
Grier Mike -- Round 9
D
Player Name -- Round
====================
Suter Gary -- Round 9
Zubov Sergei -- Round 5
Blake Rob -- Round 4
Persson Stefan -- Round 14
Crossman Doug -- Round 6
Ellett Dave -- Round 4
Galley Garry -- Round 5
Odelein Lyle -- Round 7
Olausson Fredrik -- Round 4
Sweeney Don -- Round 8
Smith J. Steve -- Round 6
Konstantinov Vladimir -- Round 11
Fetisov Viacheslav -- Round 8
Mcgillis Daniel -- Round 10
Krupp Uwe -- Round 11
Kaberle Tomas -- Round 8
Mironov Dmitri -- Round 8
Malakhov Vladimir -- Round 10
Yushkevich Dimitri -- Round 6
York Jason -- Round 7
Salo Sami -- Round 9
Karpovtsev Alexander -- Round 8
Gusarov Alexei -- Round 11
Hawgood Greg -- Round 10
Klee Ken -- Round 9
Johnsson Kim -- Round 11
Albelin Tommy -- Round 8
Cavallini Paul -- Round 10
Murphy Gord -- Round 9
Kasatonov Alexei -- Round 12
Khavanov Alexander -- Round 8
Markov Daniil -- Round 9
Modry Jaroslav -- Round 9
Gill Hal -- Round 8
Rachunek Karel -- Round 9
Siltanen Risto -- Round 11
Baron Murray -- Round 8
Hill Sean -- Round 8
Hedican Bret -- Round 10
Laukkanen Janne -- Round 8
Timonen Kimmo -- Round 10
Kuba Filip -- Round 8
Ulanov Igor -- Round 10
Sekeras Lubomir -- Round 8
Zidlicky Marek -- Round 6
Tarnstrom Dick -- Round 11
G
Player Name -- Round
====================
Vanbiesbrouck John -- Round 4
Meloche Gilles -- Round 5
Moog Andy -- Round 7
Smith Billy -- Round 5
Liut Mike -- Round 4
Mclean Kirk -- Round 6
Hextall Ron -- Round 6
Millen Greg -- Round 6
Hasek Dominik -- Round 10
Irbe Arturs -- Round 10
Tugnutt Ron -- Round 4
Salo Tommy -- Round 5
Lemelin Rejean -- Round 7
Hebert Guy -- Round 8
Peeters Pete -- Round 8
Khabibulin Nikolai -- Round 9
Brodeur Richard -- Round 7
Low Ron -- Round 8
Snow Garth -- Round 6
Turek Roman -- Round 6
Lalime Patrick -- Round 6
Weeks Steve -- Round 11
Vokoun Tomas -- Round 9
Nabokov Evgeni -- Round 9
Froese Bob -- Round 10
Lessard Mario -- Round 9
Cechmanek Roman -- Round 6
Mio Eddie -- Round 7
Wakaluk Darcy -- Round 7
Turco Marty -- Round 5
Sevigny Rich -- Round 7
Soderstrom Tommy -- Round 11
Schwab Corey -- Round 10
Legace Manny -- Round 8
Hedberg Johan -- Round 9
Aebischer David -- Round 6
LW
Player Name -- Round
====================
Robitaille Luc -- Round 9
Anderson Glenn -- Round 4
Mceachern Shawn -- Round 6
Krushelnyski Mike -- Round 6
Tikkanen Esa -- Round 4
Stevens Kevin -- Round 6
Khristich Dmitri -- Round 6
Kamensky Valeri -- Round 7
Gilbert Greg -- Round 4
Satan Miroslav -- Round 5
Holmstrom Tomas -- Round 10
Burridge Randy -- Round 8
Miller Kelly -- Round 9
Podein Shjon -- Round 8
Granato Tony -- Round 6
Zelepukin Valeri -- Round 11
Savage Brian -- Round 8
Daze Eric -- Round 4
Hoglund Jonas -- Round 10
Berezin Sergei -- Round 10
Zednik Richard -- Round 10
Axelsson Per Johan -- Round 7
Buchberger Kelly -- Round 9
C
Player Name -- Round
====================
Gilmour Doug -- Round 7
Fedorov Sergei -- Round 4
Larionov Igor -- Round 11
Nicholls Bernie -- Round 4
Mcnab Pete -- Round 6
Goring Butch -- Round 5
Ronning Cliff -- Round 7
Reichel Robert -- Round 4
Mactavish Craig -- Round 9
Juneau Joe -- Round 4
Zhamnov Alexei -- Round 4
Ferraro Ray -- Round 5
Acton Keith -- Round 6
Nemchinov Sergei -- Round 12
Lang Robert -- Round 7
Sullivan Steve -- Round 9
Yelle Stephane -- Round 8
Eklund Pelle -- Round 8
Conroy Craig -- Round 6
Ruuttu Christian -- Round 7
Miller Kevin -- Round 10
Plante Derek -- Round 8
Titov German -- Round 10
Sundstrom Patrik -- Round 9
Marchant Todd -- Round 7
Datsyuk Pavel -- Round 6
York Mike -- Round 6
Laperriere Ian -- Round 7
Smith Derek -- Round 10
Nagy Ladislav -- Round 7
Eaves Mike -- Round 7
Hrdina Jiri -- Round 8
Lapointe Claude -- Round 12
RW
Player Name -- Round
====================
Hull Brett -- Round 6
Kurri Jari -- Round 4
Recchi Mark -- Round 4
Fleury Theo -- Round 8
Tocchet Rick -- Round 6
Mogilny Alexander -- Round 5
Bondra Peter -- Round 8
Amonte Tony -- Round 4
Larmer Steve -- Round 6
Bure Pavel -- Round 6
Alfredsson Daniel -- Round 6
Taylor Dave -- Round 15
Hejduk Milan -- Round 4
Lehtinen Jere -- Round 4
Demitra Pavol -- Round 9
Loob Hakan -- Round 9
Audette Donald -- Round 9
Kovalenko Andrei -- Round 8
Makarov Sergei -- Round 12
Nilan Chris -- Round 19
Dackell Andreas -- Round 6
Czerkawski Mariusz -- Round 5
Carter Anson -- Round 10
Noonan Brian -- Round 9
Grier Mike -- Round 9
D
Player Name -- Round
====================
Suter Gary -- Round 9
Zubov Sergei -- Round 5
Blake Rob -- Round 4
Persson Stefan -- Round 14
Crossman Doug -- Round 6
Ellett Dave -- Round 4
Galley Garry -- Round 5
Odelein Lyle -- Round 7
Olausson Fredrik -- Round 4
Sweeney Don -- Round 8
Smith J. Steve -- Round 6
Konstantinov Vladimir -- Round 11
Fetisov Viacheslav -- Round 8
Mcgillis Daniel -- Round 10
Krupp Uwe -- Round 11
Kaberle Tomas -- Round 8
Mironov Dmitri -- Round 8
Malakhov Vladimir -- Round 10
Yushkevich Dimitri -- Round 6
York Jason -- Round 7
Salo Sami -- Round 9
Karpovtsev Alexander -- Round 8
Gusarov Alexei -- Round 11
Hawgood Greg -- Round 10
Klee Ken -- Round 9
Johnsson Kim -- Round 11
Albelin Tommy -- Round 8
Cavallini Paul -- Round 10
Murphy Gord -- Round 9
Kasatonov Alexei -- Round 12
Khavanov Alexander -- Round 8
Markov Daniil -- Round 9
Modry Jaroslav -- Round 9
Gill Hal -- Round 8
Rachunek Karel -- Round 9
Siltanen Risto -- Round 11
Baron Murray -- Round 8
Hill Sean -- Round 8
Hedican Bret -- Round 10
Laukkanen Janne -- Round 8
Timonen Kimmo -- Round 10
Kuba Filip -- Round 8
Ulanov Igor -- Round 10
Sekeras Lubomir -- Round 8
Zidlicky Marek -- Round 6
Tarnstrom Dick -- Round 11
G
Player Name -- Round
====================
Vanbiesbrouck John -- Round 4
Meloche Gilles -- Round 5
Moog Andy -- Round 7
Smith Billy -- Round 5
Liut Mike -- Round 4
Mclean Kirk -- Round 6
Hextall Ron -- Round 6
Millen Greg -- Round 6
Hasek Dominik -- Round 10
Irbe Arturs -- Round 10
Tugnutt Ron -- Round 4
Salo Tommy -- Round 5
Lemelin Rejean -- Round 7
Hebert Guy -- Round 8
Peeters Pete -- Round 8
Khabibulin Nikolai -- Round 9
Brodeur Richard -- Round 7
Low Ron -- Round 8
Snow Garth -- Round 6
Turek Roman -- Round 6
Lalime Patrick -- Round 6
Weeks Steve -- Round 11
Vokoun Tomas -- Round 9
Nabokov Evgeni -- Round 9
Froese Bob -- Round 10
Lessard Mario -- Round 9
Cechmanek Roman -- Round 6
Mio Eddie -- Round 7
Wakaluk Darcy -- Round 7
Turco Marty -- Round 5
Sevigny Rich -- Round 7
Soderstrom Tommy -- Round 11
Schwab Corey -- Round 10
Legace Manny -- Round 8
Hedberg Johan -- Round 9
Aebischer David -- Round 6