MasterMatt25
Registered User
1. James Hagens, C (US U18 National Team - USDP)
2. Porter Matone, RW (Mississauga - OHL)
3. Anton Frondell, C (Djurgardens - Allsvenskan)
4. Michael Misa, C (Saginaw - OHL)
5. Malcolm Spence, LW (Erie - OHL)
6. Roger McQueen, C (Brandon - WHL)
7. Logan Hensler, D (US U18 National Team - USDP)
8. Matthew Schaefer, D (Erie - OHL)
9. Jakob Ihs Wozniak, LW (Lulea - J20 Nationell)
10. Caleb Desnoyers, C (Moncton - QMJHL)
11. Ivan Ryabakin, C (Moskva - MHL)
12. Filip Ekberg, LW (Almtuna - J20 Nationell)
13. Sascha Boumedienne, D (Youngstown - USHL)
14. William Moore, C (US U17 National Team - USDP)
15. Jordan Gavin, C (Tri-City , WHL)
16. Adam Benak, C (Plzen - Czechia)
17. Charlie Trethewey, D (US U17 National Team - USDP)
18. Luka Radivojevic, D (Öreboro - J20 Nationell)
19. Cole Reschny, C (Victoria - WHL)
20. Victor Eklund, LW (Djurgardens - J20 Nationell)
21. Cole McKinney, C (US U17 National Team - USDP)
22. Reese Hamilton, D (Calgary - WHL)
23. Artem Akhmadullin, C (Moskva - MHL)
24. Jackson Smith, D (Tri-City - WHL)
25. Viktor Klingsell, LW (Skelleftea - J20 Nationell)
26. Joshua Ravensbergen, G (Prince George - WHL)
27. Jake O'Brien, C (Brantford - OHL)
28. Jesper Kotajarvi, D (Tappara - U20 SM-sarja)
29. Kashawn Aitcheson, D (Barrie - OHL)
30. Cullen Potter, C (US U17 National Team - USDP)
31. Emile Guite, LW (Chicoutimi - QMJHL)
32. Alex Huang, D (Chicoutimi - QMJHL)
2. Porter Matone, RW (Mississauga - OHL)
3. Anton Frondell, C (Djurgardens - Allsvenskan)
4. Michael Misa, C (Saginaw - OHL)
5. Malcolm Spence, LW (Erie - OHL)
6. Roger McQueen, C (Brandon - WHL)
7. Logan Hensler, D (US U18 National Team - USDP)
8. Matthew Schaefer, D (Erie - OHL)
9. Jakob Ihs Wozniak, LW (Lulea - J20 Nationell)
10. Caleb Desnoyers, C (Moncton - QMJHL)
11. Ivan Ryabakin, C (Moskva - MHL)
12. Filip Ekberg, LW (Almtuna - J20 Nationell)
13. Sascha Boumedienne, D (Youngstown - USHL)
14. William Moore, C (US U17 National Team - USDP)
15. Jordan Gavin, C (Tri-City , WHL)
16. Adam Benak, C (Plzen - Czechia)
17. Charlie Trethewey, D (US U17 National Team - USDP)
18. Luka Radivojevic, D (Öreboro - J20 Nationell)
19. Cole Reschny, C (Victoria - WHL)
20. Victor Eklund, LW (Djurgardens - J20 Nationell)
21. Cole McKinney, C (US U17 National Team - USDP)
22. Reese Hamilton, D (Calgary - WHL)
23. Artem Akhmadullin, C (Moskva - MHL)
24. Jackson Smith, D (Tri-City - WHL)
25. Viktor Klingsell, LW (Skelleftea - J20 Nationell)
26. Joshua Ravensbergen, G (Prince George - WHL)
27. Jake O'Brien, C (Brantford - OHL)
28. Jesper Kotajarvi, D (Tappara - U20 SM-sarja)
29. Kashawn Aitcheson, D (Barrie - OHL)
30. Cullen Potter, C (US U17 National Team - USDP)
31. Emile Guite, LW (Chicoutimi - QMJHL)
32. Alex Huang, D (Chicoutimi - QMJHL)