Apa19
Registered User
- Jan 8, 2014
- 38
- 12
Share rumors and confirmed transfers for swedish hockeygymnasium.
Highlight rumors in italics.
Skellefteå (14st)
Hugo Marklund (G), Östersund IK
Oscar Darnell (G), Norrtälje IK
Fred Nilsson (D), Bollnäs IF
Erik Weiborn (D), Vännäs
Axel Bergqvist (D), Skellefteå AIK
Måns Forsfjäll (D), Skellefteå AIK
Olle Karlsson (D), Skellefteå AIK
Kalle Holmberg (F), Skellefteå AIK
Elias Stenman (F), Skellefteå AIK
Oscar Nilsson (F), Skellefteå AIK
Per Jonsson (F), Skellefteå AIK
Mattias Harris (F), Skellefteå AIK
Jacob Sundin (F), Skellefteå AIK
Gabriel Säll (F), Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Jesper Vikman (G), AIK
Kevin Blombergsson (D) AIK
Max Dandanell (D), AIK
Isak Möllerstedt (D), AIK
Benjamin Persson (F), AIK
Vincent Reimer (F), Leksand
Tim Welin (D) AIK
Oliver Tärnström (F) AIK
Marcus Lindh (F) AIK
Carl Sjögren (F) AIK
Frölunda (14st)
Axel Langenskiöld (G) Frölunda
Hugo Gabrielsson (D) Frölunda
Theo Nordlund (D) Frölunda
Albin Sibbesson (D) Frölunda
Adam Niederbach (D) KB65
William Hallén (FW) Frölunda
Lucas Raymond (FW) Frölunda
Victor Widlund (FW) Frölunda
Gustav Portillo (FW) Frölunda
Daniel Torgersson (FW) Frölunda
Philip Granath (FW) Norway
Richard Jägermyr (FW) Grums
Theodor Niederbach (FW) KB65
Kalle Bartholdsson (D), Rögle
Färjestad
Noah Andersson (F), Kungälv
Oliver Odelhög (F), Frölunda
Linus Lööf (F), FBK
Leo Lööf (D), FBK
Samuel Eriksson (F), FBK
Christopher Lynch (D), FBK
Joel Nyström (D), FBK
Alfred Bergman (F), FBK
Johan Ekberg (F), FBK
Jonathan Andersson (F), Åmål
Modo (13st)
William Wallinder (D) Sollefteå
Jeremias Lindewall (F), Österåker
Albin Svedin (F), Modo
Hugo Styf (D), Modo
Elias Stenman (F), KB65
Wictor Åhström (F), KB65
Isak Norén (F), Modo
Alex Näslund (F), Modo
Elliot Timander (D), Modo
Vilgot Dahlén (F), Östersund
Milton Eriksson (D) Modo
Casper Moberg (F) Modo
Jacob Olsson (G) Modo
Rögle
Kalle Bartholdsson (D), Halmstad HG
Calle Clang (G), Olofström IK
Samuel Karlsson (F), Vänersborg
Andreas Torkelsson (D), Kungälv
Linköping
Albin Persson (F), Nacka
Ivan Zivlak (D), Gislaved
Mateusz Szurowski (F), Bålsta
Gabriel Eklund (F), HC Vita Hästen
Lukas Lipiansky (F), HC Slovan Bratislava
Daniel Ljungman (F), Wings
Dennis Björkman (D) Täby HC
Luleå (13st)
Jesper Wallstedt (G), Västerås
Lucas Ramberg (D) Västerås
Philip Eriksén (D), KB65
Andreas Nilsson (F), KB65
Andreas Rådberg (D), Roslagen Hockey
Sebastian Andersson (G), Luleå
Jonathan Andersson (F), Luleå
Adrian Danielsson (F), Luleå
Charlie Berglund (F), Luleå
Henrik Töyrä (F), Luleå
Gustav Niklasson (F), Luleå
Nils Bolin (F), Luleå
Joel Lundberg (F), Luleå
Hv71
Anton Johanesson (D), Nittorps IK
August Åhman (F), Västervik
Emil Andrae (D), Oskarshamn
Zion Nybeck (F), Alvesta
Samuel Lindecrantz (F), Nacka
Emanuel Hansen (F), SDE
Erik Thorwalls (F), Hv71
Växjö Lakers (12st)
Lucas Olander (G) Björklöven
Philip Svedebäck (G) Arlanda Wings
Axel Bäckman (D) Stenungsund
Joel Lind (D) Hallsberg
Herman Ärlevik (D) Mariestad BoIS
Henrik Hallberg (F), SDE
Alex Ånnhagen (F), AIK
Rocky Persson (F), Björklöven
Ivar Kjellson (F) Växjö Lakers
Alexander Dahlberg (F), Södertälje SK
Nils Ekblad (F) Grästorp
Linus Vingren (F) Alvesta SK
Djurgården (14st)
Sebastian Trygg (G) Djurgården
Alexander Holtz (F), Nacka HK
Filip Bratt (D) AIK
Adam Björklund (F) Värmdö
Wiktor Nilsson (F), Nacka
Douglas Friberg(D), SDE
Kevin Bergqvist (D) Djurgården
Nils Strandberg Sare´n (D) Djurgården
Jonathan Andersson (F) Djurgården
Charlie Berglund (F) Djurgården
Alex Korpela (F) Djurgården
Gabriel Åhs (F) Djurgården
William Eklund (F) Djurgården
Lucas Ölvestad (D) Djurgården
Örebro
Gustav Stjärnberg(D), SDE
Norton Åbom(F), SDE
Oscar Sohrner(F), Täby HC
Kim Miller (F), Djurgården
William Eriksson (D) AIK
Filip Barklund (F), AIK
Almtuna
Richard Nilsson-Sahlin (F), Roslagen Hockey
Rasmus Blomqvist (F), Roslagen Hockey
Melker Kull (F), Roslagen Hockey
Max Mattsson (D), Roslagen Hockey
Olle Nord Ljunggren (D) Vännäs HC
Brynäs (14st)
Tim Alverhag (F), Mora
Alexander Ljungkranz (F), Brynäs
Anton Casselståhl (F), Brynäs
Rasmus Hemström (F), Brynäs
Hugo Sjölander (F), Brynäs
Max Grundel (F), Brynäs
Isak Sjögren (D), Brynäs
Calle Westerlund (D), Brynäs
Gustav Zetterqvist (D), Brynäs
Edwin Färnstrand (D), Brynäs
Willliam Eriksson (D), Brynäs
Max Nilsson (G), Brynäs
Adam Dahlström (F), Brynäs
Linus Åkesson (D), Brynäs
Timrå
Ville Strandin (F), Timrå
Anton Sohlin, (D), Sollefteå
Svante Nordberg (F), Timrå
Zackarias Strindlund (F), Timrå
Simon Swahn (F), Timrå
Gustaf Lindström (F), Timrå
Oskar Edström- Petre (D), Timrå
Noah Melarti (G), Timrå
Fabian Nordström (D), Timrå
Malmö (14st)
Alfred Hallin (G) Sörhaga/Allingsås
Jonathan Svensson (D) Malmö
Hugo Wendt (D) Malmö
Viktor Svensson (D) Malmö
Hampus Plato (F) Malmö
Samuel Ahlström (D), Hällefors IK
Helge Grans (D), Troja
Ivan Björkly Nordström (F), Linköping
Oscar Magnusson (F), Malmö
William Von Barnkow Löfberg (F) Malmö
Tim Lindfors ( F) Malmö
Linus Jönsson (F) Malmö
Christian Jonsson (F) Malmö
Max Buredal (F) Malmö
Björklöven (12st)
Elias Hörnqvist (D) Skellefteå
Ludvig Lindström (D), Björklöven
Filip Wiberg (F), Björklöven
Henric Arvidsson (F), Björklöven
Filip Wiberg (F), Björklöven
Wille Persson (D) KB65
Ludvig Nilsson (F) Nyköping
Elliot Ekefjärd (F) Täby
Axel Forsman (G) Björklöven
Jonathan Strand (F) Björklöven
Frank Bergqvist (F) Björklöven
Oscar Kohlström (D) Björklöven
Leksand
Simon Hedlund (F), Brynäs
Isak Porsch (G), Björklöven
Oliver Åkelid (D), Brynäs
Oskar Klaar (F), Hudiksvall HC
Erik Hedlund (F), Smedjebacken HC
Isak Wallén (D), Hedemora SK
David Rosander (D) Vänersborg
Mora (12st)
Isak Garwe (F), Mora
Gustav Olsson (D), Mora
Elias Flood (F), Mora IK
Joakim Sjöblom (F), Mora IK
Anton Jones (F), Mora IK
Alvin Rosdahl (F), Mora IK
Oskar Spinnars Nordin (G), Mora IK
Emil Lothström (F), S/L HC
Nils Nordh (D), S/L HC
Tim Palmblad (F), Mora IK
Robin Nilsson (D), Mora
Isac Nilsson (D) Timrå
Södertälje (12st)
Lukas Ekholm (F), Södertälje SK
Joel Norlin (G), Södertälje SK
Johannes Jämsen (F), Södertälje SK
Hampus Sjölund (F), Södertälje SK
Jonathan Walle (F), Södertälje SK
Alfred Hjälm (D), Södertälje SK
Leon Wallner (F), EC Salzburg
Dennis Wennerholm (D) Värmdö HC
Filip Lundqvist (D) Haninge Anchors
Adam Lindeborg (F) Södertälje
Hugo Pettersson (F) Södertälje
Johan Diberius Sköld (D) Södertälje
Västerås
Oskar Hagman (F), Västerås
Gustaf Lagerlöf (D), Västerås
Axel Knudsen (F), Västerås
Edvin Engström (F), Västerås
Linus Mattisson (F), Täby
Philip Åkervall (D), Wings
Östersund IK (14st)
Edvin Falkenström (G) Nyköping
Lukas Bohlin (D) Östersund
Kalle Näslund (D) Östersund
Linus Jacob Hjalmarsson (D) Hovås
Emil Ossen (D) Strömsbro
William Fällman (D) Djurgården
Gustav Marnetoft (F) Östersund
Philip Hallberg (F) Östersund
Edvin Östman (F) Östersund
Liam Lundberg (F) Haparanda
Liam Sundin (F) Sollefteå
Vincent Thoren (F) Täby
Theodor Westberg (F) Täby
Felix Filipson (F) Lions
Highlight rumors in italics.
Skellefteå (14st)
Hugo Marklund (G), Östersund IK
Oscar Darnell (G), Norrtälje IK
Fred Nilsson (D), Bollnäs IF
Erik Weiborn (D), Vännäs
Axel Bergqvist (D), Skellefteå AIK
Måns Forsfjäll (D), Skellefteå AIK
Olle Karlsson (D), Skellefteå AIK
Kalle Holmberg (F), Skellefteå AIK
Elias Stenman (F), Skellefteå AIK
Oscar Nilsson (F), Skellefteå AIK
Per Jonsson (F), Skellefteå AIK
Mattias Harris (F), Skellefteå AIK
Jacob Sundin (F), Skellefteå AIK
Gabriel Säll (F), Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Jesper Vikman (G), AIK
Kevin Blombergsson (D) AIK
Max Dandanell (D), AIK
Isak Möllerstedt (D), AIK
Benjamin Persson (F), AIK
Vincent Reimer (F), Leksand
Tim Welin (D) AIK
Oliver Tärnström (F) AIK
Marcus Lindh (F) AIK
Carl Sjögren (F) AIK
Frölunda (14st)
Axel Langenskiöld (G) Frölunda
Hugo Gabrielsson (D) Frölunda
Theo Nordlund (D) Frölunda
Albin Sibbesson (D) Frölunda
Adam Niederbach (D) KB65
William Hallén (FW) Frölunda
Lucas Raymond (FW) Frölunda
Victor Widlund (FW) Frölunda
Gustav Portillo (FW) Frölunda
Daniel Torgersson (FW) Frölunda
Philip Granath (FW) Norway
Richard Jägermyr (FW) Grums
Theodor Niederbach (FW) KB65
Kalle Bartholdsson (D), Rögle
Färjestad
Noah Andersson (F), Kungälv
Oliver Odelhög (F), Frölunda
Linus Lööf (F), FBK
Leo Lööf (D), FBK
Samuel Eriksson (F), FBK
Christopher Lynch (D), FBK
Joel Nyström (D), FBK
Alfred Bergman (F), FBK
Johan Ekberg (F), FBK
Jonathan Andersson (F), Åmål
Modo (13st)
William Wallinder (D) Sollefteå
Jeremias Lindewall (F), Österåker
Albin Svedin (F), Modo
Hugo Styf (D), Modo
Elias Stenman (F), KB65
Wictor Åhström (F), KB65
Isak Norén (F), Modo
Alex Näslund (F), Modo
Elliot Timander (D), Modo
Vilgot Dahlén (F), Östersund
Milton Eriksson (D) Modo
Casper Moberg (F) Modo
Jacob Olsson (G) Modo
Rögle
Kalle Bartholdsson (D), Halmstad HG
Calle Clang (G), Olofström IK
Samuel Karlsson (F), Vänersborg
Andreas Torkelsson (D), Kungälv
Linköping
Albin Persson (F), Nacka
Ivan Zivlak (D), Gislaved
Mateusz Szurowski (F), Bålsta
Gabriel Eklund (F), HC Vita Hästen
Lukas Lipiansky (F), HC Slovan Bratislava
Daniel Ljungman (F), Wings
Dennis Björkman (D) Täby HC
Luleå (13st)
Jesper Wallstedt (G), Västerås
Lucas Ramberg (D) Västerås
Philip Eriksén (D), KB65
Andreas Nilsson (F), KB65
Andreas Rådberg (D), Roslagen Hockey
Sebastian Andersson (G), Luleå
Jonathan Andersson (F), Luleå
Adrian Danielsson (F), Luleå
Charlie Berglund (F), Luleå
Henrik Töyrä (F), Luleå
Gustav Niklasson (F), Luleå
Nils Bolin (F), Luleå
Joel Lundberg (F), Luleå
Hv71
Anton Johanesson (D), Nittorps IK
August Åhman (F), Västervik
Emil Andrae (D), Oskarshamn
Zion Nybeck (F), Alvesta
Samuel Lindecrantz (F), Nacka
Emanuel Hansen (F), SDE
Erik Thorwalls (F), Hv71
Växjö Lakers (12st)
Lucas Olander (G) Björklöven
Philip Svedebäck (G) Arlanda Wings
Axel Bäckman (D) Stenungsund
Joel Lind (D) Hallsberg
Herman Ärlevik (D) Mariestad BoIS
Henrik Hallberg (F), SDE
Alex Ånnhagen (F), AIK
Rocky Persson (F), Björklöven
Ivar Kjellson (F) Växjö Lakers
Alexander Dahlberg (F), Södertälje SK
Nils Ekblad (F) Grästorp
Linus Vingren (F) Alvesta SK
Djurgården (14st)
Sebastian Trygg (G) Djurgården
Alexander Holtz (F), Nacka HK
Filip Bratt (D) AIK
Adam Björklund (F) Värmdö
Wiktor Nilsson (F), Nacka
Douglas Friberg(D), SDE
Kevin Bergqvist (D) Djurgården
Nils Strandberg Sare´n (D) Djurgården
Jonathan Andersson (F) Djurgården
Charlie Berglund (F) Djurgården
Alex Korpela (F) Djurgården
Gabriel Åhs (F) Djurgården
William Eklund (F) Djurgården
Lucas Ölvestad (D) Djurgården
Örebro
Gustav Stjärnberg(D), SDE
Norton Åbom(F), SDE
Oscar Sohrner(F), Täby HC
Kim Miller (F), Djurgården
William Eriksson (D) AIK
Filip Barklund (F), AIK
Almtuna
Richard Nilsson-Sahlin (F), Roslagen Hockey
Rasmus Blomqvist (F), Roslagen Hockey
Melker Kull (F), Roslagen Hockey
Max Mattsson (D), Roslagen Hockey
Olle Nord Ljunggren (D) Vännäs HC
Brynäs (14st)
Tim Alverhag (F), Mora
Alexander Ljungkranz (F), Brynäs
Anton Casselståhl (F), Brynäs
Rasmus Hemström (F), Brynäs
Hugo Sjölander (F), Brynäs
Max Grundel (F), Brynäs
Isak Sjögren (D), Brynäs
Calle Westerlund (D), Brynäs
Gustav Zetterqvist (D), Brynäs
Edwin Färnstrand (D), Brynäs
Willliam Eriksson (D), Brynäs
Max Nilsson (G), Brynäs
Adam Dahlström (F), Brynäs
Linus Åkesson (D), Brynäs
Timrå
Ville Strandin (F), Timrå
Anton Sohlin, (D), Sollefteå
Svante Nordberg (F), Timrå
Zackarias Strindlund (F), Timrå
Simon Swahn (F), Timrå
Gustaf Lindström (F), Timrå
Oskar Edström- Petre (D), Timrå
Noah Melarti (G), Timrå
Fabian Nordström (D), Timrå
Malmö (14st)
Alfred Hallin (G) Sörhaga/Allingsås
Jonathan Svensson (D) Malmö
Hugo Wendt (D) Malmö
Viktor Svensson (D) Malmö
Hampus Plato (F) Malmö
Samuel Ahlström (D), Hällefors IK
Helge Grans (D), Troja
Ivan Björkly Nordström (F), Linköping
Oscar Magnusson (F), Malmö
William Von Barnkow Löfberg (F) Malmö
Tim Lindfors ( F) Malmö
Linus Jönsson (F) Malmö
Christian Jonsson (F) Malmö
Max Buredal (F) Malmö
Björklöven (12st)
Elias Hörnqvist (D) Skellefteå
Ludvig Lindström (D), Björklöven
Filip Wiberg (F), Björklöven
Henric Arvidsson (F), Björklöven
Filip Wiberg (F), Björklöven
Wille Persson (D) KB65
Ludvig Nilsson (F) Nyköping
Elliot Ekefjärd (F) Täby
Axel Forsman (G) Björklöven
Jonathan Strand (F) Björklöven
Frank Bergqvist (F) Björklöven
Oscar Kohlström (D) Björklöven
Leksand
Simon Hedlund (F), Brynäs
Isak Porsch (G), Björklöven
Oliver Åkelid (D), Brynäs
Oskar Klaar (F), Hudiksvall HC
Erik Hedlund (F), Smedjebacken HC
Isak Wallén (D), Hedemora SK
David Rosander (D) Vänersborg
Mora (12st)
Isak Garwe (F), Mora
Gustav Olsson (D), Mora
Elias Flood (F), Mora IK
Joakim Sjöblom (F), Mora IK
Anton Jones (F), Mora IK
Alvin Rosdahl (F), Mora IK
Oskar Spinnars Nordin (G), Mora IK
Emil Lothström (F), S/L HC
Nils Nordh (D), S/L HC
Tim Palmblad (F), Mora IK
Robin Nilsson (D), Mora
Isac Nilsson (D) Timrå
Södertälje (12st)
Lukas Ekholm (F), Södertälje SK
Joel Norlin (G), Södertälje SK
Johannes Jämsen (F), Södertälje SK
Hampus Sjölund (F), Södertälje SK
Jonathan Walle (F), Södertälje SK
Alfred Hjälm (D), Södertälje SK
Leon Wallner (F), EC Salzburg
Dennis Wennerholm (D) Värmdö HC
Filip Lundqvist (D) Haninge Anchors
Adam Lindeborg (F) Södertälje
Hugo Pettersson (F) Södertälje
Johan Diberius Sköld (D) Södertälje
Västerås
Oskar Hagman (F), Västerås
Gustaf Lagerlöf (D), Västerås
Axel Knudsen (F), Västerås
Edvin Engström (F), Västerås
Linus Mattisson (F), Täby
Philip Åkervall (D), Wings
Östersund IK (14st)
Edvin Falkenström (G) Nyköping
Lukas Bohlin (D) Östersund
Kalle Näslund (D) Östersund
Linus Jacob Hjalmarsson (D) Hovås
Emil Ossen (D) Strömsbro
William Fällman (D) Djurgården
Gustav Marnetoft (F) Östersund
Philip Hallberg (F) Östersund
Edvin Östman (F) Östersund
Liam Lundberg (F) Haparanda
Liam Sundin (F) Sollefteå
Vincent Thoren (F) Täby
Theodor Westberg (F) Täby
Felix Filipson (F) Lions
Last edited: