markov`
Registered User
Round 1
1. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : F Sidney Crosby CANADA
2. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : F Alexander Ovechkin RUSSIA
3. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : F Evgeni Malkin RUSSIA
4. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : F Patrice Bergeron CANADA
5. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : G Alvaro Montoya USA
6. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : F Anthony Stewart CANADA
7. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : D Dion Phaneuf CANADA
8. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : F Patrick O'Sullivan USA
9. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : F Andrei Kostitsyn BELARUS
10. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : F Jeff Carter CANADA
Round 2
11. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : F Alexander Radulov RUSSIA
12. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : F Eric Fehr CUT
13. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : G Anton Khudobin RUSSIA
14. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : F Carl Soderberg SWEDEN
15. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : D Ryan Suter USA
16. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : F Michael Richards CANADA
17. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : F Robbie Schremp USA
18. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : F Robert Nillson SWEDEN
19. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : F Danny Fritsche USA
20. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : F TJ Hensick USA
Round 3
21. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : G Marek Schwarz CZECH REPUBLIC
22. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : F Rotislav Olesz CZECH REPUBLIC
23. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : F Lauri Tukonen FINLAND
24. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : G Kevin Nastiuk CUT
25. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : F Ryan Getzlaf CANADA
26. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : F Roman Voloshenko RUSSIA
27. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : D Andrej Meszaros SLOVAKIA
28. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : F Nigel Dawes CANADA
29. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : F Denis Parshin RUSSIA
30. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : F Loui Eriksson SWEDEN
Round 4
31. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : F Stefan Ruzicka SLOVAKIA
32. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : F Lauri Korpikoski FINLAND
33. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : D Ladislav Smid CZECH REPUBLIC
34. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : F Marek Zagrapan SLOVAKIA
35. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : G Tuukka Rask FINLAND
36. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : D Johan Fransson SWEDEN
37. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : F Stanislav Lascek SLOVAKIA
38. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : F Kevin Romy SWITZERLAND
39. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : F Lukas Kaspar CZECH REPUBLIC
40. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : D Matt Hunwick USA
Round 5
41. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : D Andrei Pervyshin CUT
42. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : D Brent Seabrook CANADA
43. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : G Jaroslav Halak SLOVAKIA
44. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : F Konstantin Zakharov BELARUS
45. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : F Adam Pineault USA
46. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : F Drew Stafford USA
47. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : G Christopher Heino-Lindberg SWEDEN
48. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : F Petteri Nokelainen FINLAND
49. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : F Corey Perry CANADA
50. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : F Ryan Callahan USA
Round 6
51. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : F Mikhail Yun'kov RUSSIA
52. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : D Cameron Barker CANADA
53. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : F Phil Kessel USA
54. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : F Marcus Kink GERMANY
55. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : D Shea Weber CANADA
56. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : D Braydon Coburn CANADA
57. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : F Peter Guggisberg CUT
58. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : F Enver Lisin RUSSIA
59. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : F Gianni Ehrensperger SWITZERLAND
60. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : D Alex Goligoski USA
Round 7
61. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : F Nicklas Bergfors SWEDEN
62. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : G Jeff Glass CANADA
63. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : F Dmitry Pestunov RUSSIA
64. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : F Arsi Piispanen FINLAND
65. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : F Petr Vrana CZECH REPUBLIC
66. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : F Jesse Joensuu FINLAND
67. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : F Vadzim Karaha BELARUS
68. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : F Linus Videll SWEDEN
69. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : G Rejean Beauchemin CANADA
70. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : D Dmitry Vorobiev RUSSIA
Round 8
71. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : D Ville Mäntymaa FINLAND
72. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : F Jeremy Colliton CANADA
73. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : D Danny Syvret CANADA
74. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : D Yakov Rylov RUSSIA
75. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : F Andrew Ladd CANADA
76. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : F Johannes Salmonsson SWEDEN
77. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : D Alexei Yemelin RUSSIA
78. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : D Oscar Hedman SWEDEN
79. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : D Jeff Likens USA
80. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : F Grigory Shafigulin RUSSIA
Round 9
81. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : F Kevin Porter USA
82. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : D Ola Svanberg SWEDEN
83. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : D Andrej Sekera SLOVAKIA
84. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : D Dmitry Megalinsky RUSSIA
85. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : D Shawn Belle CANADA
86. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : F Masi Marjamaki FINLAND
87. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : F Julian Sprunger SWITZERLAND
88. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : D Teemu Laakso FINLAND
89. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : D Philippe Seydoux CUT
90. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : D Ivan Baranka SLOVAKIA
Round 10
91. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : D Lukas Bolf CZECH REPUBLIC
92. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : D Brian Lee USA
93. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : F Jakub Petruzalek CZECH REPUBLIC
94. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : F David Fredriksson SWEDEN
95. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : D Mikko Kuukka FINLAND
96. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : F Roman Wick SWITZERLAND
97. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : D Kyle Quincey CUT
98. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : D Michal Sersen SLOVAKIA
99. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : D Risto Korhonen FINLAND
100. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : F Aki Seitsonen FINLAND
Round 11
101. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : F Sergei Shirokov RUSSIA
102. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : F Stefan Blaho CUT
103. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : D Sergei Kolosov BELARUS
104. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : D Boris Valabik SLOVAKIA
105. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : D Nate Hagemo USA
106. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : D Roman Polak CZECH REPUBLIC
107. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : D Ondrej Smach CZECH REPUBLIC
108. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : D Niklas Grossman SWEDEN
109. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : D Otto Honkaheimo FINLAND
110. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : G Cory Schneider USA
Round 12
111. (original pick: 12) RaTcine - Love Shack Team : F Branislav Fabry SLOVAKIA
112. (original pick: 24) Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : G Andrei Kuznetsov RUSSIA
113. (original pick: 41) Rabid Ranger Jack Johnson's Jock : D Casey Borer USA
114. (original pick: 57) Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : F Marek Kvapil CZECH REPUBLIC
115. (original pick: 89) RaTcine - Love Shack Team : D Juuso Hietanen FINLAND
116. (original pick: 97) Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : D Grigory Misharin RUSSIA
117. (original pick: 102) Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : F Stephen Dixon CANADA
Players rules (forwards and defensemen)
1 point = 1 point
Hat-trick = 2 extra point
If your player makes the 1st all-star team = 5 extra points
Goalie rules
1 win = 2 points
1 loss = -2 points
1 tie = 0 point
Shootout = 3 extra points
If your goalie makes the 1st all-star team = 5 extra points
You need to have 6 forwards, 4 defenseman and 1 goalie.
Latest news: Draft is finished!
1. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : F Sidney Crosby CANADA
2. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : F Alexander Ovechkin RUSSIA
3. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : F Evgeni Malkin RUSSIA
4. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : F Patrice Bergeron CANADA
5. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : G Alvaro Montoya USA
6. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : F Anthony Stewart CANADA
7. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : D Dion Phaneuf CANADA
8. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : F Patrick O'Sullivan USA
9. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : F Andrei Kostitsyn BELARUS
10. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : F Jeff Carter CANADA
Round 2
11. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : F Alexander Radulov RUSSIA
12. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : F Eric Fehr CUT
13. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : G Anton Khudobin RUSSIA
14. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : F Carl Soderberg SWEDEN
15. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : D Ryan Suter USA
16. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : F Michael Richards CANADA
17. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : F Robbie Schremp USA
18. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : F Robert Nillson SWEDEN
19. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : F Danny Fritsche USA
20. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : F TJ Hensick USA
Round 3
21. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : G Marek Schwarz CZECH REPUBLIC
22. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : F Rotislav Olesz CZECH REPUBLIC
23. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : F Lauri Tukonen FINLAND
24. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : G Kevin Nastiuk CUT
25. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : F Ryan Getzlaf CANADA
26. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : F Roman Voloshenko RUSSIA
27. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : D Andrej Meszaros SLOVAKIA
28. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : F Nigel Dawes CANADA
29. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : F Denis Parshin RUSSIA
30. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : F Loui Eriksson SWEDEN
Round 4
31. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : F Stefan Ruzicka SLOVAKIA
32. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : F Lauri Korpikoski FINLAND
33. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : D Ladislav Smid CZECH REPUBLIC
34. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : F Marek Zagrapan SLOVAKIA
35. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : G Tuukka Rask FINLAND
36. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : D Johan Fransson SWEDEN
37. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : F Stanislav Lascek SLOVAKIA
38. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : F Kevin Romy SWITZERLAND
39. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : F Lukas Kaspar CZECH REPUBLIC
40. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : D Matt Hunwick USA
Round 5
41. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : D Andrei Pervyshin CUT
42. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : D Brent Seabrook CANADA
43. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : G Jaroslav Halak SLOVAKIA
44. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : F Konstantin Zakharov BELARUS
45. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : F Adam Pineault USA
46. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : F Drew Stafford USA
47. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : G Christopher Heino-Lindberg SWEDEN
48. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : F Petteri Nokelainen FINLAND
49. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : F Corey Perry CANADA
50. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : F Ryan Callahan USA
Round 6
51. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : F Mikhail Yun'kov RUSSIA
52. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : D Cameron Barker CANADA
53. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : F Phil Kessel USA
54. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : F Marcus Kink GERMANY
55. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : D Shea Weber CANADA
56. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : D Braydon Coburn CANADA
57. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : F Peter Guggisberg CUT
58. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : F Enver Lisin RUSSIA
59. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : F Gianni Ehrensperger SWITZERLAND
60. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : D Alex Goligoski USA
Round 7
61. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : F Nicklas Bergfors SWEDEN
62. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : G Jeff Glass CANADA
63. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : F Dmitry Pestunov RUSSIA
64. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : F Arsi Piispanen FINLAND
65. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : F Petr Vrana CZECH REPUBLIC
66. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : F Jesse Joensuu FINLAND
67. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : F Vadzim Karaha BELARUS
68. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : F Linus Videll SWEDEN
69. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : G Rejean Beauchemin CANADA
70. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : D Dmitry Vorobiev RUSSIA
Round 8
71. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : D Ville Mäntymaa FINLAND
72. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : F Jeremy Colliton CANADA
73. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : D Danny Syvret CANADA
74. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : D Yakov Rylov RUSSIA
75. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : F Andrew Ladd CANADA
76. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : F Johannes Salmonsson SWEDEN
77. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : D Alexei Yemelin RUSSIA
78. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : D Oscar Hedman SWEDEN
79. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : D Jeff Likens USA
80. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : F Grigory Shafigulin RUSSIA
Round 9
81. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : F Kevin Porter USA
82. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : D Ola Svanberg SWEDEN
83. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : D Andrej Sekera SLOVAKIA
84. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : D Dmitry Megalinsky RUSSIA
85. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : D Shawn Belle CANADA
86. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : F Masi Marjamaki FINLAND
87. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : F Julian Sprunger SWITZERLAND
88. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : D Teemu Laakso FINLAND
89. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : D Philippe Seydoux CUT
90. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : D Ivan Baranka SLOVAKIA
Round 10
91. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : D Lukas Bolf CZECH REPUBLIC
92. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : D Brian Lee USA
93. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : F Jakub Petruzalek CZECH REPUBLIC
94. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : F David Fredriksson SWEDEN
95. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : D Mikko Kuukka FINLAND
96. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : F Roman Wick SWITZERLAND
97. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : D Kyle Quincey CUT
98. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : D Michal Sersen SLOVAKIA
99. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : D Risto Korhonen FINLAND
100. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : F Aki Seitsonen FINLAND
Round 11
101. Rabid Ranger - Jack Johnson's Jock : F Sergei Shirokov RUSSIA
102. Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : F Stefan Blaho CUT
103. Jacobv2 - Moniteau Chiefs : D Sergei Kolosov BELARUS
104. Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : D Boris Valabik SLOVAKIA
105. Captain Conservative - Portland Capitals : D Nate Hagemo USA
106. nomorekids - Dread Sea Wasps : D Roman Polak CZECH REPUBLIC
107. Blue Bleeder - Hong Kong Phooeys : D Ondrej Smach CZECH REPUBLIC
108. markov` - Chicoutimi Renegades : D Niklas Grossman SWEDEN
109. RaTcine - Love Shack Team : D Otto Honkaheimo FINLAND
110. BuppY - Brampton Blue Devils : G Cory Schneider USA
Round 12
111. (original pick: 12) RaTcine - Love Shack Team : F Branislav Fabry SLOVAKIA
112. (original pick: 24) Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : G Andrei Kuznetsov RUSSIA
113. (original pick: 41) Rabid Ranger Jack Johnson's Jock : D Casey Borer USA
114. (original pick: 57) Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : F Marek Kvapil CZECH REPUBLIC
115. (original pick: 89) RaTcine - Love Shack Team : D Juuso Hietanen FINLAND
116. (original pick: 97) Speed Demon - CYV Panthers : D Grigory Misharin RUSSIA
117. (original pick: 102) Gurj - Foreign Legionaires : F Stephen Dixon CANADA
Players rules (forwards and defensemen)
1 point = 1 point
Hat-trick = 2 extra point
If your player makes the 1st all-star team = 5 extra points
Goalie rules
1 win = 2 points
1 loss = -2 points
1 tie = 0 point
Shootout = 3 extra points
If your goalie makes the 1st all-star team = 5 extra points
You need to have 6 forwards, 4 defenseman and 1 goalie.
Latest news: Draft is finished!
Last edited: