Joey Moss
Registered User
- Aug 29, 2008
- 36,163
- 8,012
Please help vote on playoff match-ups from a recent Fantasy Draft. You are picking the winner of 4 different series assuming it's 7 games and everyone is healthy enough to play.
TEAM A1
Tatar (5.300) - Tavares (11.000) - Boeser (5.850)
Foegele (0.746) - Pavelski (7.000) - Dadonov (4.000)
Cousins (1.000) - Patrick (0.925) - Goodrow (0.925)
T. Moore (0.775) - Blueger (0.750) - Frolik (4.300)
Slavin (5.300) - Ellis (6.250)
Kempny (2.500) - Faulk (4.833)
Ferraro (0.925) - Soucy (0.750)
Grubauer (3.333)
Mrazek (3.125)
TEAM A2
David Perron - Leon Draisaitl - Dustin Brown
Jesper Bratt - Ryan Strome - Kyle Palmieri
Nick Ritchie - Kyle Turris - Sonny Milano
Austin Wagner - Jordan Weal - Chris Wagner
Mattias Ekholm - Matt Niskanen
Ryan Murray - Sean Walker
Mike Matheson - Dante Fabbro
Marc-Andre Fleury
Jonathan Bernier
------------------------------------------------------
TEAM B1
Chris Kreider - Ryan O'Reilly - Mark Stone
Alex DeBrincat - Christian Dvorak - Gustav Nyquist
Alex Iafallo - Jared McCann - Connor Brown
Brendan Lemieux - Frederik Gauthier - Nicolas Deslauriers
Ben Chiarot - Shea Weber
Keith Yandle - Connor Murphy
Radim Simek - Jordan Oesterle
Jordan Binnington
Malcolm Subban
TEAM B2
Ovechkin-Malkin-C. Smith
Lindblom-E. Staal-Granlund
M. Foligno-Kerfoot-Engvall
Saarela-Dowd-Hawryluk
Brodin-Doughty
Toews-Roy
Kulak-Hague
Murray
Talbot
Tatar (5.300) - Tavares (11.000) - Boeser (5.850)
Foegele (0.746) - Pavelski (7.000) - Dadonov (4.000)
Cousins (1.000) - Patrick (0.925) - Goodrow (0.925)
T. Moore (0.775) - Blueger (0.750) - Frolik (4.300)
Slavin (5.300) - Ellis (6.250)
Kempny (2.500) - Faulk (4.833)
Ferraro (0.925) - Soucy (0.750)
Grubauer (3.333)
Mrazek (3.125)
TEAM A2
David Perron - Leon Draisaitl - Dustin Brown
Jesper Bratt - Ryan Strome - Kyle Palmieri
Nick Ritchie - Kyle Turris - Sonny Milano
Austin Wagner - Jordan Weal - Chris Wagner
Mattias Ekholm - Matt Niskanen
Ryan Murray - Sean Walker
Mike Matheson - Dante Fabbro
Marc-Andre Fleury
Jonathan Bernier
------------------------------------------------------
TEAM B1
Chris Kreider - Ryan O'Reilly - Mark Stone
Alex DeBrincat - Christian Dvorak - Gustav Nyquist
Alex Iafallo - Jared McCann - Connor Brown
Brendan Lemieux - Frederik Gauthier - Nicolas Deslauriers
Ben Chiarot - Shea Weber
Keith Yandle - Connor Murphy
Radim Simek - Jordan Oesterle
Jordan Binnington
Malcolm Subban
TEAM B2
Ovechkin-Malkin-C. Smith
Lindblom-E. Staal-Granlund
M. Foligno-Kerfoot-Engvall
Saarela-Dowd-Hawryluk
Brodin-Doughty
Toews-Roy
Kulak-Hague
Murray
Talbot