* Official All-European Draft Thread *

Discussion in 'Mock Drafts' started by Took a pill in Sbisa, May 29, 2004.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. Took a pill in Sbisa

    Took a pill in Sbisa 2showToffoliIwascool

    Joined:
    Apr 23, 2004
    Messages:
    11,179
    Likes Received:
    693
    Trophy Points:
    170
    Location:
    Australia
    * Official All-Time European Draft Thread *

    12 Hour Time Limit If the manager ahead of you has taken more than 20 hours, by all means, make your pick. If you pick is missed, you make your pick as soon as you can, regardless of how many people have passed you.
    You may trade your picks.
    We'll be drafting 12 FWDS, 6 D, 2 G. You can draft any player as long as he was born in any part of Europe, Russia, or Former Soviet Union. Players eligible did NOT have to play in the NHL. The player you draft is ineligible if they have played for a National team outside of Europe, Russia, Former Soviet Union.

    Team (Manager)
    MoDo (Bergeron47)
    Moscow Red Army (rupispupis)
    HV71 (kovalchuk17atl)
    Porin Ässät (Korkki)
    Frolunda (BuppY)
    JYP Jyväskylä (Jyssy)
    Tappara (Nortti&Volvo)
    Trieste Alabards (Fighter)
    Jokerit (nurminen31)
    Dynamo (ducksflytogether)

    Rosters and Lines are posted on Post #6


    Round 1
    1. HV71 Peter Stastny (LW)
    2. JYP Jyväskylä Jari Kurri (LW)
    3. Dynamo Jaromir Jagr (RW)
    4. Tappara Dominik Hasek (G)
    5. MoDo Vladislav Tretiak (G)
    6. Jokerit Borje Salming (D)
    7. Frolunda Mats Sundin (C)
    8. Porin Ässät Peter Forsberg (C)
    9. Moscow Red Army Pavel Bure (RW)
    10. Trieste Alabards Valeri Kharlamov (LW)

    Round 2
    11. Trieste Alabards Boris Mikhailov (RW)
    12. Moscow Red Army Nicklas Lidstrom (D)
    13. Porin Ässät Igor Larionov (C)
    14. Frolunda Sergei Fedorov (C)
    15. Jokerit Jiri Holicek (G)
    16. MoDo Alexander Mogilny (RW)
    17. Tappara Teemu Selänne (RW)
    18. Dynamo Vyacheslav Fetisov (D)
    19. JYP Jyväskylä Ilya Kovalchuk (LW)
    20. HV71 Marian Hossa (RW)

    Round 3
    21. HV71 Milan Hejduk (RW)
    22. JYP Jyväskylä Vladimir Konstantinov (D)
    23. Dynamo Sergei Makarov (RW)
    24. Tappara Vladimir Krutov (LW)
    25. MoDo Mats Naslund (LW)
    26. Jokerit Markus Naslund (LW)
    27. Frolunda Daniel Alfredsson (RW)
    28. Porin Ässät Saku Koivu (C)
    29. Moscow Red Army Alexei Yashin (C)
    30. Trieste Alabards Vladimir Petrov (C)

    Round 4
    41. Trieste Alabards Alexei Kasatonov (D)
    42. Moscow Red Army Marian Gaborik (RW)
    43. Porin Ässät Pelle Lindbergh (G)
    44. Frolunda Petr Bondra (RW)
    45. Jokerit Alexander Ovechkin (LW)
    46. MoDo Kent Nilsson (C)
    47. Tappara Reijo Ruotsalainen (D)
    48. Dynamo Thomas Steen (C)
    49. JYP Jyväskylä Jere Lehtinen (RW)
    50. HV71 Zdeno Chara (D)

    Round 5
    51. HV71 Nikolai Khabibulin (G)
    52. JYP Jyväskylä Sergei Gonchar (D)
    53. Dynamo Tommy Salo (G)
    54. Tappara Esa Tikkanen (LW)
    55. MoDo Valery Valisiev (D)
    56. Jokerit Nikolai Zherdev (RW)
    57. Frolunda Sergei Zubov (D)
    58. Porin Ässät Veli-Pekka Ketola (C)
    59. Moscow Red Army Tuomo Ruutu (C)
    60. Trieste Alabards Alexander Maltsev (C)

    Round 6
    61. Trieste Alabards Arturs Irbe (G)
    62. Moscow Red Army Tomas Kaberle (D)
    63. Porin Ässät Pekka "Rocky" Rautakallio (D)
    64. Frolunda Patrik Elias (LW)
    65. Jokerit Olli Jokinen (C)
    66. MoDo Zigmund Palffy (RW)
    67. Tappara Ivan Hlinka (C)
    68. Dynamo Hakan Loob (RW)
    69. JYP Jyväskylä Teppo Numminen (D)
    70. HV71 Ruslan Fedotenko (LW)

    Round 7
    71. HV71 Martin Straka (C)
    72. JYP Jyväskylä Vaclav Nedomansky (C) CZE
    73. Dynamo Fredrik Olausson (D)
    74. Tappara Anatoli Firsov (LW)
    75. MoDo Sandis Ozolinsh (D)
    76. Jokerit Miroslav Satan (LW)
    77. Frolunda Pavol Demitra (C)
    78. Porin Ässät Rostislav Klesla (D)
    79. Moscow Red Army Miikka Kipprusoff (G)
    80. Trieste Alabards Anton Stastny (LW)

    Round 8
    81. Trieste Alabards Marian Stastny (RW)
    82. Moscow Red Army Pavel Datsyuk (C)
    83. Porin Ässät Tomas Holmström (LW)
    84. Frolunda Ladislav Nagy (C)
    85. Jokerit Tomas Sandström (RW)
    86. MoDo Vsevolod Bobrov (LW)
    87. Tappara Vladimir Martinec (RW)
    88. Dynamo Anders Hedberg (RW)
    89. JYP Jyväskylä Jarmo Myllys (G)
    90. HV71 Time's Up

    Round 9
    91. HV71 Time's Up
    92. JYP Jyväskylä Milan Novy (C)
    93. Dynamo Robert Lang (C)
    94. Tappara Sven "Tumba" Johansson (C)
    95. MoDo Vitaly Davydov (D)
    96. Jokerit Ulf Nilsson (C)
    97. Frolunda Roman Hamrlik (D)
    98. Porin Ässät Arto Javanainen (RW)
    99. Moscow Red Army Alexei Kovalev (RW)
    100. Trieste Alabards Jan Suchy (D)

    Round 10
    101. Trieste Alabards Lennart "Lill-Strimma" Svedberg (D)
    102. Moscow Red Army Pavel Kubina (D)
    103. Porin Ässät Kimmo Timonen (D)
    104. Frolunda Time's Up
    105. Jokerit Bengt Gustafsson (RW)
    106. MoDo Vyacheslav Starshinov (C)
    107. Tappara Aleksei Zhamnov (C)
    108. Dynamo Robert Svehla (D)
    109. JYP Jyväskylä Evgeny Nabokov (G)
    110. HV71 Time's Up

    Round 11
    91. HV71 Time's Up
    92. JYP Jyväskylä Time's Up
    93. Dynamo Time's Up
    94. Tappara Jyrki Lumme (D)
    95. MoDo Ivan Boldirev (C)
    96. Jokerit
    97. Frolunda
    98. Porin Ässät Ulf Samuelsson (D)
    99. Moscow Red Army
    100. Trieste Alabards Alexandr Yakushev (LW)

    Round 12
    101. Trieste Alabards Vladimir Vikulov (RW)
    102. Moscow Red Army
    103. Porin Ässät Evgeni Malkin (C)
    104. Frolunda
    105. Jokerit
    106. MoDo
    107. Tappara
    108. Dynamo
    109. JYP Jyväskylä
    110. HV71


    Players Taken
    Alfredsson, Daniel (RW)
    Bobrov, Vsevolod (LW)
    Boldirev, Ivan (C)
    Bondra, Petr (RW)
    Bure, Pavel (RW)
    Chara, Zdeno (D)
    Davydov, Vitaly
    Datsyuk, Pavel (C)
    Demitra, Pavol (C)
    Elias, Patrik (LW)
    Fedorov, Sergei (C)
    Fedotenko, Ruslan (LW)
    Fetisov, Vyacheslav (D)
    Firsov, Anatoli (LW)
    Forsberg, Peter (C)
    Gonchar, Sergei (D)
    Gustafsson, Bengt (RW)
    Hamrlik, Roman (D)
    Hasek, Dominik (G)
    Hedberg, Anders (RW)
    Hejduk, Milan (RW)
    Hlinka, Ivan (C)
    Holicek, Jiri (G)
    Holmström, Tomas (LW)
    Hossa, Marian (RW)
    Irbe, Arturs (G)
    Jagr, Jaromir (RW)
    Javanainen, Arto (RW)
    Johansson, Sven "Tumba" (C)
    Jokinen, Olli (C)
    Kaberle, Tomas (D)
    Kasatonov, Alexei (D)
    Ketola, Veli-Pekka (C)
    Khabibulin, Nikolai (G)
    Kharlamov, Valery (LW)
    Kipprusoff, Miikka (G)
    Klesla, Rostislav (D)
    Koivu, Saku (C)
    Konstantinov, Vladimir (D)
    Kovalchuk, Ilya (LW)
    Kovalev, Alexei (RW)
    Krutov, Vladimir (LW)
    Kubina, Pavel (D)
    Kurri, Jari (LW)
    Lang, Robert (C)
    Larionov, Igor (C)
    Lehtinen, Jere (RW)
    Lidstrom, Nicklas (D)
    Lindbergh, Pelle (G)
    Loob, Hakan (RW)
    Lumme, Jyrki (D)
    Makarov, Sergei (RW)
    Malkin, Evgeni (C)
    Maltsev, Alexander (C)
    Martinec, Vladimir (RW)
    Mikhailov, Boris (RW)
    Mogilny, Alexander (RW)
    Myllys, Jarmo (G)
    Nabokov, Evgeny (G)
    Nagy, Ladislav (C)
    Naslund, Markus (LW)
    Naslund, Mats (LW)
    Nedomansky, Vaclav (C)
    Nilsson, Kent (C)
    Nilsson, Ulf (C)
    Novy, Milan (C)
    Numminen, Teppo (D)
    Olausson, Fredrik (D)
    Ovechkin, Alexander (LW)
    Ozolinsh, Sandis (D)
    Palffy, Zigmund (RW)
    Petrov, Vladimir (C)
    Rautakallio, Pekka "Rocky" (D)
    Ruotsalainen, Reijo (D)
    Ruutu, Tuomo (C)
    Salming, Borje (D)
    Salo, Tommy (G)
    Samuelsson, Ulf (D)
    Sandström, Tomas (RW)
    Satan, Miroslav (LW)
    Selänne, Teemu (RW)
    Starshinov, Vyacheslav (C)
    Stastny, Anton (LW)
    Stastny, Marian (RW)
    Stastny, Peter (LW)
    Steen, Thomas (C)
    Straka, Martin (C)
    Suchy, Jan (D)
    Sundin, Mats (C)
    Svedberg, Lennart "Lill-Strimma" (D)
    Svehla, Robert (D)
    Tikkanen, Esa (LW)
    Timmonen, Kimmo (D)
    Tretiak, Vladislav (G)
    Valisiev, Valery (D)
    Vikulov, Vladimir (RW)
    Yakushev, Alexandr (LW)
    Yashin, Alexei (C)
    Zherdev, Nikolai (RW)
    Zubov, Sergei (D)
    Zhamnov, Aleksei (C)

    Country Representations
    Russia/USSR (33)
    Sweden (21)
    Czech Republic (16)
    Finland (16)
    Slovakia (9)
    Ukraine (2)
    Latvia (2)
    Germany (1)
     
    Last edited: Jul 23, 2004
  2. User571

    User571 Registered User

    Joined:
    Apr 5, 2004
    Messages:
    924
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Occupation:
    goalie instructor
    Location:
    Between the Pipes
    whoo-hoo-HV71 on the clock.
     
  3. kovalchuk17atl

    kovalchuk17atl Registered User

    Joined:
    Apr 22, 2004
    Messages:
    310
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    such a tough decision..I'm going to go offense first and take one of the most brilliant scorers ever, LW Peter Stastny
     
  4. Jyssy

    Jyssy Registered User

    Joined:
    Jan 2, 2004
    Messages:
    1,018
    Likes Received:
    65
    Trophy Points:
    101
    Location:
    Jyväskylä, Finland
    My pick: Jari Kurri

    Jari Kurri - Vaclav Nedomansky - Ilya Kovalchuk
    XXXX - Milan Novy - Jere Lehtinen
    XXXX - XXXX - XXXX
    XXXX - XXXX - XXXX

    Vladimir Konstantinov - Sergei Gontshar
    Teppo Numminen - XXXX
    XXXX - XXXX

    Evgeny Nabokov
    Jarmo Myllys
     
    Last edited: Jul 8, 2004
  5. User571

    User571 Registered User

    Joined:
    Apr 5, 2004
    Messages:
    924
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Occupation:
    goalie instructor
    Location:
    Between the Pipes
    Uh....::ALARM CLOCK RINGING::
     
  6. Took a pill in Sbisa

    Took a pill in Sbisa 2showToffoliIwascool

    Joined:
    Apr 23, 2004
    Messages:
    11,179
    Likes Received:
    693
    Trophy Points:
    170
    Location:
    Australia
    I set the rosters by the chronological order that you drafted each player. I also assume each player takes their real-life positions (C,LW,RW,D,G). If you have different lines than I posted, please PM me, and I will change your lines ASAP.

    HV71
    Peter Stastny-Martin Straka-Marian Hossa
    Ruslan Fedotenko-XXXX-Milan Hejduk
    XXXX-XXXX-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX-XXXX

    Zdeno Chara-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX

    Nikolai Khabibulin
    XXXX


    JYP Jyväskylä
    Jari Kurri-Vaclav Nedomansky-Jere Lehtinen
    Ilya Kovalchuk-Milan Novy-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX-XXXX

    Vladimir Konstantinov-Sergei Gonchar
    Teppo Numminen-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX

    Jarmo Myllys
    XXXX


    Dynamo
    Sergei Makarov-Thomas Steen-Jaromir Jagr
    Hakan Loob-Robert Lang-Anders Hedberg
    XXXX-XXXX-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX-XXXX

    Vyacheslav Fetisov-Fredrik Olausson
    Robert Svehla-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX

    Tommy Salo
    XXXX


    Tappara
    Vladimir Krutov-Ivan Hlinka-Vladimir Martinec
    Anatoli Firsov-Sven "Tumba" Johansson-XXXX
    Esa Tikkanen-Aleksei Zhamnov-Teemu Selänne
    XXXX-XXXX-XXXX

    Reijo Ruotsalainen-Jyrki Lumme
    XXXX-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX

    Dominik Hasek
    XXXX


    MoDo
    Mats Naslund-Kent Nilsson-Zigmund Palffy
    Vsevolod Bobrov-Vyacheslav Starshinov-Alexander Mogilny
    XXXX-Ivan Boldirev-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX-XXXX

    Valery Valisiev-Vitaly Davydov
    Sandis Ozolinsh-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX

    Vladislav Tretiak
    XXXX


    Jokerit
    Marlus Naslund-Olli Jokinen-Nikolai Zherdev
    Alexander Ovechkin-Ulf Nilsson-Thomas Sandstrom
    Miroslav Satan-XXXX-Bengt Gustafsson
    XXXX-XXXX-XXXX

    Borje Salming-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX

    Jiri Holicek
    XXXX


    Frolunda
    Patrik Elias-Mats Sundin-Daniel Alfredsson
    XXXX-Sergei Fedorov-Petr Bondra
    XXXX-Pavol Demitra-XXXX
    XXXX-Ladislav Nagy-XXXX

    Sergei Zubov-Roman Hamrlik
    XXXX-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX

    XXXX
    XXXX


    Porin Ässät
    Tomas Holmström-Peter Forsberg-XXXX
    XXXX-Igor Larionov-Arto Javanainen
    XXXX-Saku Koivu-XXXX
    XXXX-Veli-Pekka Ketola-XXXX

    Pekka "Rocky" Rautakallio-Rostislav Klesla
    XXXX-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX

    Pelle Lindbergh
    XXXX


    Moscow Red Army
    XXXX-Alexei Yashin-Pavel Bure
    XXXX-Tuomo Ruutu-Marian Gaborik
    XXXX-Pavel Datsyuk-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX-XXXX

    Nicklas Lidstrom-Tomas Kaberle
    XXXX-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX

    Miikka Kipprusoff
    XXXX

    Trieste Alabards
    Valeri Kharlamov-Vladimir Petrov-Boris Mikhailov
    Alexandr Yakushev-Alexander Maltsev-Vladimir Vikulov
    Anton Stastny-XXXX-Marian Stastny
    XXXX-XXXX-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX-XXXX

    Alexei Kasatonov-Jan Suchy
    Lennart "Lill-Strimma" Svedberg-XXXX
    XXXX-XXXX

    Arturs Irbe
    XXXX
     
    Last edited: Jul 19, 2004
  7. The Mighty Duck Man

    The Mighty Duck Man R-E-L-A-X

    Joined:
    Jul 29, 2003
    Messages:
    25,363
    Likes Received:
    274
    Trophy Points:
    199
    Location:
    Saskatoon
    Home Page:
    With the third overall selection, Dynamo is proud to select RW Jarimor Jagr! We felt Jagr was the unanimous choice after Statsny and Kurri were taken.
     
  8. Took a pill in Sbisa

    Took a pill in Sbisa 2showToffoliIwascool

    Joined:
    Apr 23, 2004
    Messages:
    11,179
    Likes Received:
    693
    Trophy Points:
    170
    Location:
    Australia
    12.5 hours left...
     
  9. Took a pill in Sbisa

    Took a pill in Sbisa 2showToffoliIwascool

    Joined:
    Apr 23, 2004
    Messages:
    11,179
    Likes Received:
    693
    Trophy Points:
    170
    Location:
    Australia
    3 hours left...
     
  10. kovalchuk17atl

    kovalchuk17atl Registered User

    Joined:
    Apr 22, 2004
    Messages:
    310
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Maybe you should knock the time limit down to 15 or even 12 hours to keep this moving faster.
     
  11. Chased By Trolls

    Chased By Trolls Generational Talent

    Joined:
    Mar 18, 2002
    Messages:
    317
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Location:
    Tampere, Finland
    Home Page:
    G Dominik Hasek (CZE)

    I'm sorry for taking forever with my pick, I'll be faster in the coming rounds..

    *********************************************************

    Krutov-Hlinka-Martinec
    Firsov-Tumba-?????
    Tikkanen-Zhamnov-Selänne
    ???????-???????-???????

    Ruotsalainen-Lumme
    ????????-?????????
    ????????-?????????

    Hasek
    ??????
     
    Last edited: Jul 12, 2004
  12. Took a pill in Sbisa

    Took a pill in Sbisa 2showToffoliIwascool

    Joined:
    Apr 23, 2004
    Messages:
    11,179
    Likes Received:
    693
    Trophy Points:
    170
    Location:
    Australia
    lol, I was going to pick Hasek.

    MoDo selects goaltender Vladislav Tretiak

    Time limit has changed to 12 hours
     
  13. User571

    User571 Registered User

    Joined:
    Apr 5, 2004
    Messages:
    924
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Occupation:
    goalie instructor
    Location:
    Between the Pipes
    Jokerit selects from Sweden, defenseman Borje Salming.



    Markus Naslund-XXX-Nikolai Zherdev
    Alexander Ovechkin-XXX-XXX
    XXX-XXX-XXX


    XXX-Borje Salming
    XXX-XXX
    XXX-XXX

    Jiri Holicek
    XXX
     
    Last edited: Jun 12, 2004
  14. BuppY

    BuppY xGoodwillx

    Joined:
    Dec 24, 2003
    Messages:
    16,318
    Likes Received:
    4
    Trophy Points:
    126
    Gender:
    Male
    Home Page:
    Frolunda selects Mats Sundin
     
  15. Korkki

    Korkki Registered User

    Joined:
    Mar 6, 2002
    Messages:
    1,079
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    141
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    Shift engineer (supervisor)
    Location:
    Pori, Finland
    Porin Ässät proudly selects a boy from small wood industry town (not named rauma)... mr. Peter Forsberg (Center)
     
  16. rupispupis

    rupispupis Registered User

    Joined:
    Apr 26, 2004
    Messages:
    200
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Red Army selects Pavel Bure.
     
  17. Fighter

    Fighter Always on the move

    Joined:
    Jan 1, 2004
    Messages:
    10,623
    Likes Received:
    160
    Trophy Points:
    141
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    Traveller
    Location:
    Trieste, Italy
    With the 10th pick in the All European Draft the Trieste Alabards are extremely proud and surprised to select the best european player of all time and a true hockey legend, from CSKA Moscow, left wing:

    Valery Kharlamov

    With the 11 pick in the All European Draft the Trieste Alabards are pleased to select another great player from CSKA Moscow, right wing:

    Boris Mikhailov

    Kharlamov-Petrov-Mikhailov
    xxxx-Maltsev-xxxx
    xxxx-xxxx-xxxx
    xxxx-xxxx-xxxx

    Kasatonov-xxxx
    xxxx-xxxx
    xxxx-xxxx

    Irbe
    xxxx​
     
    Last edited: Jun 21, 2004
  18. Sampe

    Sampe Registered User

    Joined:
    Feb 27, 2002
    Messages:
    2,648
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Location:
    Vantaa
    Congratulations on the steal of the draft so far! :handclap:

    Mikhailov on the other hand...based on what I've seen from him, there are still better Russians available.
     
  19. kovalchuk17atl

    kovalchuk17atl Registered User

    Joined:
    Apr 22, 2004
    Messages:
    310
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Darn, I was thinking of trying to trade up to get him...
     
  20. Fighter

    Fighter Always on the move

    Joined:
    Jan 1, 2004
    Messages:
    10,623
    Likes Received:
    160
    Trophy Points:
    141
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    Traveller
    Location:
    Trieste, Italy
    I really don't know. What I know is he wasn't as spectacular as Valera or as other russians, but he often used to do the dirtry work in front of the net (and I like it) and don't forget that he's the best scorer ever for the soviet/russian team. Not too bad with all the talents grown there.
    Also, he is the perfect fit for Valera cause they played together on the same line (with Boris as the best scorer!!! :eek: )
     
    Last edited: Jun 1, 2004
  21. Took a pill in Sbisa

    Took a pill in Sbisa 2showToffoliIwascool

    Joined:
    Apr 23, 2004
    Messages:
    11,179
    Likes Received:
    693
    Trophy Points:
    170
    Location:
    Australia
    3 hours left..
     
  22. rupispupis

    rupispupis Registered User

    Joined:
    Apr 26, 2004
    Messages:
    200
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Red Army selects Nicklas Lidstrom.
     
  23. Korkki

    Korkki Registered User

    Joined:
    Mar 6, 2002
    Messages:
    1,079
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    141
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    Shift engineer (supervisor)
    Location:
    Pori, Finland
    I thought Lidström would've been still available for me :banghead:

    Well, now it is time to move on, this guy is propably the only one who could've battled with Gretzky if playing all his prime years in NHL. Nonetheless, he was maybe the best player on Eurosized rinks. Another center for me mr. Igor Larionov
     
  24. BuppY

    BuppY xGoodwillx

    Joined:
    Dec 24, 2003
    Messages:
    16,318
    Likes Received:
    4
    Trophy Points:
    126
    Gender:
    Male
    Home Page:
    Frolunda selects out of Russia Sergei Fedorov
     
  25. Took a pill in Sbisa

    Took a pill in Sbisa 2showToffoliIwascool

    Joined:
    Apr 23, 2004
    Messages:
    11,179
    Likes Received:
    693
    Trophy Points:
    170
    Location:
    Australia
    Jokerit sent me a list, and has selected goaltender Jiri Holicek.
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page

monitoring_string = "358c248ada348a047a4b9bb27a146148"