Skellefteå:
Hugo Marklund (G), Östersund IK
Oscar Darnell (G), Norrtälje IK
Fred Nilsson (D), Bollnäs IF
Erik Weiborn (D), Vännäs
Måns Forsfjäll (D), Skellefteå AIK
Olle Karlsson (D), Skellefteå AIK
Kalle Holmberg (F), Skellefteå AIK
Elias Stenman (F), Skellefteå AIK
Oscar Nilsson (F), Skellefteå AIK
Per Jonsson (F), Skellefteå AIK
Mattias Harris (F), Skellefteå AIK
Jacob Sundin (F), Skellefteå AIK
Gabriel Säll (F), Skellefteå AIK
AIK:
Jesper Vikman (G), AIK
Filip Barklund (F), AIK
Max Dandanell (D), AIK
Isak Möllerstedt (D), AIK
Benjamin Persson (F), AIK
Frölunda:
Axel Kumlin (D), Täby
Lucas Raymond (F), Frölunda
Adam Niederbach (D), KB65
Theodor Niederbach (F), KB65
Modo
William Wallinder (D) Sollefteå
Jeremias Lindewall (F), Österåker
Albin Svedin (F), Modo
Hugo Styf (D), Modo
Elias Stenman (F), KB65
Wictor Åhström (F), KB65
Isak Norén (F), Modo
Alex Näslund (F), Modo
Elliot Timander (D), Modo
Vilgot Dahlén (F), Östersund
Rögle:
Kalle Bartholdsson (D), Halmstad HG
Calle Clang (G), Olofström IK
Linköping:
Albin Persson (F), Nacka
Ivan Zivlak (D), Gislaved
Mateusz Szurowski (F), Bålsta
Luleå:
Jesper Wallstedt (G), Västerås
Lucas Ramberg (D) Västerås
Philip Eriksén (D), KB65
Andreas Nilsson (F), KB65
Andreas Rådberg (D), Roslagen Hockey
Hv71:
Anton Johanesson (D), Nittorps IK
August Åhman (F), Västervik
Emil Andrae (D), Oskarshamn
Zion Nybeck (F), Alvesta
Växjö Lakers
Henrik Hallberg (F), SDE
Alex Ånnhagen (F), AIK
Rocky Persson (F), Björklöven
Lucas Ohlander(G), Björklöven
Djurgården:
Alexander Holtz (F), Nacka HK
Filip Bratt (D) AIK
Kim Miller (F) Nacka
Adam Björklund (F) Värmdö
Wiktor Nilsson (F), Nacka
Douglas Friberg(D), SDE
Örebro
Gustav Stjärnberg(D), SDE
Norton Åbom(F), SDE
Oscar Sohrner(F), Täby HC
Almtuna
Richard Nilsson-Sahlin (F), Roslagen Hockey
Rasmus Blomqvist (F), Roslagen Hockey
Melker Kull (F), Roslagen Hockey
Max Mattsson (D), Roslagen Hockey
Emil Olsson(F) ,Brynäs
Brynäs
Tim Alverhag (F), Mora
Alexander Ljungkranz (F), Brynäs
Anton Casselståhl (F), Brynäs
Rasmus Hemström (F), Brynäs
Hugo Sjölander (F), Brynäs
Max Grundel (F), Brynäs
Isak Sjögren (D), Brynäs
Calle Westerlund (D), Brynäs
Gustav Zetterqvist (D), Brynäs
Edwin Färnstrand (D), Brynäs
Willliam Eriksson (D), Brynäs
Max Nilsson (G), Brynäs
Adam Dahlström (F), Brynäs
Linus Åkesson (D), Brynäs
Timrå
Ville Strandin (F), Timrå
Anton Sohlin, (D), Sollefteå
Svante Nordberg (F), Timrå
Emil Sjödin(F),Timrå
Gustaf Lindström (F), Timrå
Oskar Edström- Petre (D), Timrå
Zacharias Strindlund(F), Timrå
Noah Melarti(G), Timrå
Malmö
Samuel Ahlström (D), Hällefors IK
Oscar Magnusson (F), Malmö
Björklöven:
Ludvig Lindström (D), Björklöven
Elias Hedman (D), Björklöven
Filip Wiberg (F), Björklöven
Henric Arvidsson (F), Björklöven
Filip Wiberg(F), Björklöven
Leksand
Simon Hedlund (F), Brynäs
Isak Porsch (G), Björklöven
Oliver Åkelid (D), Brynäs
Oskar Klaar (F), Hudiksvall HC
Hampus Engman(F), Brynäs
Mora
Oscar Spinnars Nordin(G), Mora
Isak Garwe, (F), Mora
Gustav Olsson (D), Mora
Elias Flood(F), Mora
Nils Nordh(D), Söderhamn /Ljusne
Emil Lothström (F), Söderhamn/Ljusne
Robin Nilsson(D), Mora
Isaac Nilsson (D), Timrå