Wednesday, Feb. 14
12:05-1:30 a.m. -- Women's Alpine Skiing (slalom, gold medal final run), NBC (LIVE)
12:05-1:30 a.m. -- Short Track Speed Skating (women's 500m gold medal final, men's 1000m and 5000m relay qualifying), NBC
12-12:30 a.m. -- Women's Hockey: Sweden vs. Switzerland, NBCSN (LIVE)
12:30-2:30 a.m. -- Men's Curling: USA vs. South Korea, NBCSN
2:30-5 a.m. -- Men's Nordic Combined (individual normal hill/10km gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
2:30-5 a.m. -- Women's Skeleton (training), NBCSN
2:30-5 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey: South Korea vs. Japan, USA (LIVE)
5-6:30 a.m. -- Women's Speed Skating (1000m gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. -- Women's Curling: Great Britain vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia, NBCSN
6:30-9 a.m. -- Men's Hockey: USA vs. Slovenia, NBC (LIVE)
7-9:30 a.m. -- Men's Hockey: Olympic Athletes from Russia vs. Slovakia, USA(LIVE)
9:30-11:30 a.m. -- Luge (doubles gold medal final), NBCSN
|9:30-11:30 a.m. -- Women's Skeleton (training runs), NBCSN
11:30 a.m.-1:15 p.m. -- Women's Biathlon (15km gold medal final), NBCSN
1:15-5 p.m. -- Women Curling: Denmark vs. Sweden, NBCSN
3-5 p.m. -- Luge (Doubles gold medal final), NBC
3-5 p.m. -- Men's Nordic Combined (individual normal hill/10k gold medal final), NBC
4:15-5 p.m. -- Medal ceremonies, NBCSN
5-7 p.m. -- Ice Hockey Game of the Day (replay), NBCSN
5-8 p.m. -- Women's Curling: U.S. vs. Japan, CNBC
7-8:30 p.m. -- Olympic Ice, NBCSN
8-11:30 p.m. -- Figure Skating (pairs' Gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
8-11:30 p.m. -- Women's Alpine Skiing (giant slalom), NBC (LIVE)
8-11:30 p.m. -- Men's Alpine Skiing (super-G gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
8-11:30 p.m. -- Men's Skeleton (qualifying), NBC (LIVE)
8-11:30 p.m. -- Women's Speed Skating (1000m gold medal final), NBC
8:30-10 p.m. -- Figure Skating (pairs' free skate), NBCSN (LIVE)
10-12:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey: Finland vs. Germany, CNBC (LIVE)
10:10-12:30 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Canada, NBCSN (LIVE)
11:45 p.m. -- Women's Alpine Skiing (giant slalom, final run), NBC (LIVE)